|
Our Media/Results from Brea XC Invite
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Brea XC InvitePublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 4th 2014, 9:07pm
Website:Click here 2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL MALE VARSITY RESULTS
2014 Combined Boys Varsity
Carbon Canyon Park, Brea, CA 10/4/2014 Sunny, 85-95 degrees
Directed by: Jeremy Mattern
Place No. LastName FirstName Sex Yr Team M_VAR Pace
===== ==== =============== =============== === == ========================= ===== =====
1. 2271 RAMOS Luis M 12 Rubidoux 15:35 5:02
2. 2252 ALVAREZ Anthony M 12 Rubidoux 15:57 5:09
3. 819 SANDOVAL Julian M 12 El Monte 16:08 5:13
4. 2809 GAMBOA Chandler M 12 Valley View 16:23 5:17
5. 1612 EWART Bradley M 11 Los Osos 16:23 5:17
6. 1072 SANTOS Moises M 12 Foothill 16:24 5:18
7. 2273 SANDOVAL Pedro M 12 Rubidoux 16:40 5:23
8. 1801 AYALA Andy M 10 Norte Vista 16:45 5:24
9. 1928 SMITH Jacob M 10 Pacifica 16:45 5:25
10. 906 CASILLAS Jacob M 12 Etiwanda 16:49 5:26
11. 2272 SANCHEZ Ricardo M 11 Rubidoux 16:50 5:26
12. 2642 WONG Miles M 10 Troy 16:53 5:27
13. 1510 DURAN Christian M 12 La Serna 16:54 5:28
14. 1028 BOLAND Marshall M 12 Foothill 16:57 5:28
15. 262 DEMPSEY John M 9 Brea Olinda 17:00 5:29
16. 280 MYERS Caleb M 10 Brea Olinda 17:00 5:29
17. 283 ORELLANA Gio M 10 Brea Olinda 17:01 5:30
18. 292 SHELLITO Austin M 12 Brea Olinda 17:01 5:30
19. 620 MORRIS Aidan M 11 Citrus Valley 17:03 5:30
20. 2176 VAZQUEZ Miguel M 11 Rancho Verde 17:04 5:31
21. 500 ADAN David M 12 Century 17:05 5:31
22. 440 SALINAS Anthony M 12 Buena Park 17:05 5:31
23. 1818 JUAREZ Erick M 12 Norte Vista 17:06 5:31
24. 3175 MORALES Francisco M 12 Santa Ana Val 17:12 5:33
25. 3279 PETERSON Kenny M 11 West Covina 17:12 5:33
26. 2459 CASTRO David M 10 Santiago 17:13 5:34
27. 2839 VITRANO Chris M 12 Valley View 17:14 5:34
28. 711 OLIVA-VALLE Azgad M 12 Edgewood 17:15 5:34
29. 1903 BURCHAM Ausin M 11 Pacifica 17:15 5:34
30. 2632 SANCHEZ-VELASQU Jorge M 11 Troy 17:16 5:35
31. 1630 RAMIREZ Richard M 12 Los Osos 17:17 5:35
32. 3240 AMIN Wasqas M 11 West Covina 17:17 5:35
33. 2269 OCHOA Jorge M 12 Rubidoux 17:18 5:35
34. 2265 LOPEZ Josue M 12 Rubidoux 17:18 5:35
35. 2254 CADENAS Alejandro M 11 Rubidoux 17:19 5:35
36. 443 SOLORZA Andrew M 11 Buena Park 17:20 5:36
37. 2812 GUTIERREZ Pedro M 12 Valley View 17:20 5:36
38. 1033 CUSHING-MURRAY Zachary M 11 Foothill 17:21 5:36
39. 2816 LINARES Jonathan M 11 Valley View 17:22 5:36
40. 3141 ALCALA Gabe M 12 Santa Ana Val 17:25 5:37
41. 1800 ALPIZAR Allen M 12 Norte Vista 17:25 5:37
42. 1030 CAMPBELL Patrick M 12 Foothill 17:28 5:38
43. 913 HEMSKEY Cody M 11 Etiwanda 17:29 5:39
44. 409 DELGADO Louis M 11 Buena Park 17:29 5:39
45. 1523 MARTINEZ Alek M 12 La Serna 17:29 5:39
46. 2709 UREIRO Cesar M 12 Valencia 17:34 5:40
47. 296 STENDAHL Jd M 11 Brea Olinda 17:37 5:41
48. 2451 ANDRES Rodrigo M 9 Santiago 17:38 5:42
49. 603 AYON Dawson M 11 Citrus Valley 17:39 5:42
50. 1817 HERRERA Ignacio M 12 Norte Vista 17:40 5:42
51. 923 VAZQUEZ Jesse M 12 Etiwanda 17:40 5:42
52. 420 GARCIA Mauricio M 12 Buena Park 17:41 5:42
53. 3261 GRANADOS Isaac M 9 West Covina 17:41 5:43
54. 2469 GARCIA Samuel M 10 Santiago 17:42 5:43
55. 2151 DELATORRE Antonio M 12 Rancho Verde 17:42 5:43
56. 1610 DEMASI Dylan M 11 Los Osos 17:43 5:43
57. 293 SIPPLE Jeff M 12 Brea Olinda 17:44 5:43
58. 3145 AVILA Javier M 12 Santa Ana Val 17:44 5:44
59. 2057 LEON Hector M 11 Rancho Alamitos 17:44 5:44
60. 1058 MCNAMARA Daniel M 12 Foothill 17:46 5:44
61. 531 TOLEDO Juan M 12 Century 17:49 5:45
62. 2663 FERNANDEZ Euronymous M 12 Valencia 17:50 5:45
63. 904 BUDOVEC Devon M 12 Etiwanda 17:50 5:45
64. 2814 JOHNSON Adam M 11 Valley View 17:51 5:46
65. 1621 LOPEZ Tommy M 12 Los Osos 17:54 5:47
66. 1820 LOZADA Ismeal M 12 Norte Vista 17:55 5:47
67. 2170 PANTOJA Bernard M 11 Rancho Verde 17:57 5:48
68. 1824 RUIZ Kevin M 10 Norte Vista 17:58 5:48
69. 1509 DELGADO Mathew M 11 La Serna 17:58 5:48
70. 1700 BALDERAS Elijah M 12 Nordhoff 17:59 5:48
71. 622 PEREZ Santiago M 11 Citrus Valley 18:02 5:49
72. 1513 GARCIA Albert M 12 La Serna 18:02 5:49
73. 290 SALAS Matthew M 11 Brea Olinda 18:04 5:50
74. 2625 MCGRANAHAN Noah M 10 Troy 18:04 5:50
75. 255 BIANCHI Joe M 11 Brea Olinda 18:04 5:50
76. 920 SNITZER Kenny M 12 Etiwanda 18:05 5:50
77. 905 CALDERON Jack M 12 Etiwanda 18:05 5:50
78. 2616 KUBO Spencer M 11 Troy 18:06 5:51
79. 271 HANNUM Michael M 11 Brea Olinda 18:06 5:51
80. 2652 ARCE Steve M 11 Valencia 18:06 5:51
81. 3169 MARTINEZ Cesar M 11 Santa Ana Val 18:07 5:51
82. 284 PATEL Amar M 11 Brea Olinda 18:08 5:51
83. 2677 LE Cory M 12 Valencia 18:08 5:51
84. 2053 BUCIO Victor M 11 Rancho Alamitos 18:08 5:51
85. 1924 PINA Andres M 10 Pacifica 18:09 5:52
86. 2452 ARMENTA Franscisco M 12 Santiago 18:10 5:52
87. 611 GODOY Miguel M 11 Citrus Valley 18:10 5:52
88. 1521 LEON Marcos M 12 La Serna 18:11 5:52
89. 2474 GUILLEN Jesus M 12 Santiago 18:12 5:53
90. 282 NOLEN Nick M 11 Brea Olinda 18:13 5:53
91. 2476 HERNANDEZ Francisco M 11 Santiago 18:14 5:53
92. 1062 O'BANNON Sean M 11 Foothill 18:14 5:53
93. 1706 LEWIS Nicholas M 12 Nordhoff 18:15 5:53
94. 922 UNKEFER Trent M 12 Etiwanda 18:15 5:54
95. 1622 MADALONI Jason M 12 Los Osos 18:15 5:54
96. 287 RAMIREZ Oscar M 11 Brea Olinda 18:16 5:54
97. 3061 GONZALEZ Aaron M 12 Patriot 18:17 5:54
98. 2358 LICON Sergio M 11 San Dimas 18:22 5:56
99. 2174 TORRES Abram M 11 Rancho Verde 18:23 5:56
100. 2836 SANCHEZ Jason M 10 Valley View 18:24 5:57
101. 259 CLARK Steve M 11 Brea Olinda 18:26 5:57
102. 712 OTERO Jonathan M 12 Edgewood 18:27 5:57
103. 1228 PATINO Gerardo M 12 Garden Grove 18:27 5:57
104. 2644 YOO Paul M 9 Troy 18:28 5:58
105. 2668 GATPANDAN Brian M 12 Valencia 18:30 5:58
106. 2540 SALINAS Luis M 12 South El Monte 18:31 5:59
107. 1919 NISHIMI Keaton M 12 Pacifica 18:31 5:59
108. 2175 VALLIN Nicholas M 11 Rancho Verde 18:32 5:59
109. 817 PINEDO Jose M 12 El Monte 18:33 5:59
110. 1068 REEM Nathan M 11 Foothill 18:34 6:00
111. 1031 CANNON Stephen M 12 Foothill 18:35 6:00
112. 526 SANTIAGO David M 11 Century 18:35 6:00
113. 524 ROJAS William M 11 Century 18:35 6:00
114. 3057 CORTEZ Alexis M 12 Patriot 18:36 6:00
115. 3254 COLIN Nathan M 11 West Covina 18:36 6:00
116. 617 JUDY Spencer M 11 Citrus Valley 18:36 6:00
117. 2485 NUNEZ Andy M 11 Santiago 18:37 6:01
118. 3161 IBARRA Hector M 11 Santa Ana Val 18:40 6:02
119. 610 GARCIA Joseph M 12 Citrus Valley 18:41 6:02
120. 2838 VILLASANA Isaiah M 11 Valley View 18:41 6:02
121. 1827 VERDUZCO Carlos M 11 Norte Vista 18:44 6:03
122. 2711 WILLIS Ezra M 12 Valencia 18:45 6:03
123. 609 FRIAS Lucas M 11 Citrus Valley 18:46 6:03
124. 601 ALBAN Zachary M 10 Citrus Valley 18:46 6:03
125. 1057 MCGREW Ian M 11 Foothill 18:47 6:04
126. 1805 CHAVEZ Francisco M 11 Norte Vista 18:49 6:05
127. 713 RAMIREZ Aaron M 11 Edgewood 18:51 6:05
128. 706 FLORES Alfred M 10 Edgewood 18:51 6:05
129. 2061 OROZCO Francisco M 11 Rancho Alamitos 18:52 6:06
130. 279 MOTIWALLA Aziz M 11 Brea Olinda 18:54 6:06
131. 2063 SALCEDO Andres M 12 Rancho Alamitos 18:55 6:06
132. 804 DE LA CRUZ Daniel M 12 El Monte 18:56 6:07
133. 1709 MEYER Landis M 12 Nordhoff 18:58 6:07
134. 1231 PIOQUINTO Pedro M 11 Garden Grove 18:58 6:07
135. 1910 GIBSON Tyler M 11 Pacifica 18:58 6:07
136. 2352 CRABTREE Conner M 11 San Dimas 18:58 6:08
137. 3073 LOPEZ Javier M 12 Patriot 19:00 6:08
138. 2471 GONZALEZ Crescencio M 12 Santiago 19:00 6:08
139. 1056 MCBRIDE Cameron M 11 Foothill 19:01 6:08
140. 1809 FERNANDEZ Daniel M 11 Norte Vista 19:12 6:12
141. 1202 CLAUDIO Alejandro M 10 Garden Grove 19:13 6:12
142. 1427 SOLORIO Michael M 11 Godinez Fund 19:15 6:13
143. 435 RAMIREZ Hugo M 11 Buena Park 19:18 6:14
144. 2539 RIOS Robert M 11 South El Monte 19:21 6:15
145. 529 SOLIS Erick M 12 Century 19:24 6:16
146. 1601 ARMIJO Daniel M 12 Los Osos 19:25 6:16
147. 2697 NGUYEN Matthew M 11 Valencia 19:27 6:17
148. 2627 MONZON Jonathan M 12 Troy 19:27 6:17
149. 2827 PEREZ Michael M 11 Valley View 19:28 6:17
150. 527 SANTIAGO Jesus M 11 Century 19:30 6:18
151. 1918 MORA Leo M 11 Pacifica 19:30 6:18
152. 3290 TERCERO Aaron M 12 West Covina 19:30 6:18
153. 2266 LOPEZ Luis M 12 Rubidoux 19:32 6:18
154. 2834 SANCHEZ Edward M 12 Valley View 19:35 6:19
155. 2687 MARTINEZ Cesar M 11 Valencia 19:36 6:20
156. 1237 SABINO Robert M 11 Garden Grove 19:37 6:20
157. 1507 CAMPOS Christopher M 11 La Serna 19:40 6:21
158. 1715 TOLMACH Henry M 12 Nordhoff 19:40 6:21
159. 438 ROBLES Alec M 11 Buena Park 19:42 6:21
160. 3164 LEYVA Oswaldo M 11 Santa Ana Val 19:43 6:22
161. 2650 ACOSTA Leo M 11 Valencia 19:43 6:22
162. 2655 CHASE Connor M 11 Valencia 19:44 6:22
163. 260 DAVIS Joseph M 11 Brea Olinda 19:53 6:25
164. 1814 GARCIA Anthony M 11 Norte Vista 19:55 6:26
165. 2631 SALAC Robbie M 11 Troy 19:55 6:26
166. 1423 SANCHEZ Sergio M 12 Godinez Fund 19:56 6:26
167. 1603 BUETTNER Filip M 12 Los Osos 20:01 6:28
168. 424 MARTINEZ Brian M 12 Buena Park 20:01 6:28
169. 2456 CANELA Jose M 11 Santiago 20:02 6:28
170. 1239 SANCHEZ Isaac M 12 Garden Grove 20:03 6:28
171. 1606 CAO Edward M 12 Los Osos 20:04 6:29
172. 707 GARCIA James M 12 Edgewood 20:11 6:31
173. 3259 GARCIA Mark M 12 West Covina 20:12 6:31
174. 2815 LAGASPI John Paul M 11 Valley View 20:14 6:32
175. 800 ALFARO Felix M 11 El Monte 20:16 6:32
176. 1811 GALINDO Julio M 12 Norte Vista 20:16 6:33
177. 3072 LEYVA Erik M 12 Patriot 20:16 6:33
178. 3050 ANAYA Salvador M 10 Patriot 20:17 6:33
179. 530 TAPIA Jose M 12 Century 20:24 6:35
180. 2830 RAMIREZ Daniel M 12 Valley View 20:25 6:35
181. 3277 ORELLANO Miguel M 12 West Covina 20:25 6:36
182. 2350 CELAYA Evan M 11 San Dimas 20:26 6:36
183. 410 ELIZZARRAZ Hector M 11 Buena Park 20:27 6:36
184. 436 RAMOS Joe M 11 Buena Park 20:30 6:37
185. 415 FRANCO Jony M 11 Buena Park 20:31 6:37
186. 1216 HOANG Kevin M 11 Garden Grove 20:32 6:38
187. 2468 FABIAN Martin M 11 Santiago 20:34 6:38
188. 2065 TRAN Victor M 11 Rancho Alamitos 20:38 6:40
189. 607 DELGADO Noah M 11 Citrus Valley 20:40 6:40
190. 1386 FLORES Ulises M 11 Godinez Fund 20:40 6:40
191. 1242 TU Steven M 11 Garden Grove 20:41 6:41
192. 1230 PHAM London M 9 Garden Grove 20:42 6:41
193. 717 TAO George M 12 Edgewood 20:44 6:42
194. 818 RODRIGUEZ Ramon M 12 El Monte 20:47 6:42
195. 1385 FIGUEROA Oscar M 11 Godinez Fund 20:48 6:43
196. 2166 LEPE Jonathan M 11 Rancho Verde 20:49 6:43
197. 715 SMITH Tj M 11 Edgewood 20:50 6:43
198. 1081 VARGAS Andrew M 11 Foothill 20:50 6:44
199. 2168 LOPEZ Isaac M 11 Rancho Verde 20:52 6:44
200. 2481 MORALES Osvaldo M 11 Santiago 20:53 6:45
201. 419 GARCIA Alejandro M 11 Buena Park 20:56 6:46
202. 811 LOPEZ Adan M 12 El Monte 20:57 6:46
203. 2541 SANCHEZ Alejandro M 11 South El Monte 21:01 6:47
204. 3192 VILLEGAS Enrique M 12 Santa Ana Val 21:02 6:47
205. 2534 INIGUEZ Armando M 12 South El Monte 21:03 6:48
206. 2535 MORALES Jose M 12 South El Monte 21:04 6:48
207. 1234 ROJAS Richard M 12 Garden Grove 21:05 6:48
208. 2658 CORTEZ Eddie M 11 Valencia 21:06 6:49
209. 3148 CARMONA Jesus M 11 Santa Ana Val 21:07 6:49
210. 2262 HENRIQUEZ Alexis M 12 Rubidoux 21:08 6:49
211. 1420 RINCON Gerardo M 11 Godinez Fund 21:09 6:50
212. 2160 GRANDA Steven M 11 Rancho Verde 21:10 6:50
213. 2716 UNKNOWN M Valencia 21:11 6:50
214. 1215 HOANG Henry M 12 Garden Grove 21:11 6:50
215. 2611 HSIEH Ryan M 11 Troy 21:14 6:51
216. 3269 MARTINEZ Julian M 11 West Covina 21:16 6:52
217. 3286 RODRIGUEZ Adam M 11 West Covina 21:18 6:53
218. 2152 DELGADO Victor M 12 Rancho Verde 21:23 6:54
219. 2058 MAGALLON Ramon M 12 Rancho Alamitos 21:24 6:54
220. 2657 CORIA Nestor M 11 Valencia 21:25 6:55
221. 2660 CRUZADA Jillian M 11 Valencia 21:25 6:55
222. 1065 PAULSON Jake M 11 Foothill 21:26 6:55
223. 1200 BRASOV Dragos M 11 Garden Grove 21:27 6:55
224. 2473 GRANDOS Juan M 11 Santiago 21:28 6:56
225. 1430 VARELA Kristian M 11 Godinez Fund 21:28 6:56
226. 807 FLORES Kevin M 12 El Monte 21:29 6:56
227. 1822 RIOS Daniel M 10 Norte Vista 21:30 6:56
228. 2162 HOLGUIN Richie M 12 Rancho Verde 21:35 6:58
229. 705 FERNANDEZ Salvador M 11 Edgewood 21:36 6:58
230. 1083 VILE Garrett M 11 Foothill 21:37 6:59
231. 2052 BOUCHAN Justin M 12 Rancho Alamitos 21:53 7:04
232. 525 SANCHEZ George M 12 Century 21:54 7:04
233. 2607 DAWES William M 11 Troy 21:54 7:04
234. 2659 COSBY Nicholas M 11 Valencia 21:56 7:05
235. 2654 CASTILLO Justin M 11 Valencia 21:57 7:05
236. 2264 LOPEZ Johnny M 12 Rubidoux 22:00 7:06
237. 2536 PALAPA Hector M 12 South El Monte 22:03 7:07
238. 1912 HERRERA Bobby M 12 Pacifica 22:06 7:08
239. 2653 CARDENAS Anthony M 11 Valencia 22:09 7:09
240. 714 RUELAS Richard M 12 Edgewood 22:10 7:09
241. 1901 BARNETT Dylan M 11 Pacifica 22:11 7:10
242. 1929 TOLBY Kevin M 12 Pacifica 22:11 7:10
243. 1247 NGUYEN An M 11 Garden Grove 22:17 7:12
244. 3267 MARQUEZ Juan M 11 West Covina 22:18 7:12
245. 1410 RAMALES Daniel M 11 Godinez Fund 22:19 7:12
246. 1225 NGUYEN Jayden M 9 Garden Grove 22:23 7:14
247. 2800 ABULAJAH Shadi M 11 Valley View 22:32 7:17
248. 1823 RODRIGUEZ Ricardo M 11 Norte Vista 22:33 7:17
249. 1506 CAMACHO Kristian M 12 La Serna 22:41 7:19
250. 1392 HADDAD Christian M 11 Godinez Fund 22:41 7:19
251. 1830 YOUNES Alek M 12 Norte Vista 22:45 7:21
252. 2467 ESPINOZA Ulises M 11 Santiago 22:45 7:21
253. 2478 HERNANDEZ Rogelio M 12 Santiago 22:46 7:21
254. 1714 SILVER Dillon M 11 Nordhoff 22:46 7:21
255. 1201 BRAVO Joseph M 10 Garden Grove 22:53 7:23
256. 608 DONAHUE Brandon M 12 Citrus Valley 22:56 7:24
257. 509 ESPINOZA Edgar M 12 Century 22:57 7:25
258. 3268 MARTINEZ David M 11 West Covina 23:05 7:27
259. 2714 UNKNOWN M Valencia 23:12 7:29
260. 2528 CORONA Aaron M 12 South El Monte 23:13 7:30
261. 421 GARCIA Pablo M 11 Buena Park 23:14 7:30
262. 3180 SALVADOR Hector M 12 Santa Ana Val 23:19 7:32
263. 2696 NGUYEN Jacob M 11 Valencia 23:28 7:35
264. 701 BARBOZA Ricardo M 11 Edgewood 23:33 7:36
265. 619 MINK Jaron M 12 Citrus Valley 23:35 7:37
266. 2617 LAU William M 11 Troy 23:37 7:37
267. 1224 NGUYEN Dylan M 9 Garden Grove 23:40 7:38
268. 1039 GILES Christian M 11 Foothill 23:44 7:40
269. 2256 CHAGOYAN Fernando M 11 Rubidoux 23:47 7:41
270. 1380 CABRERA William M 12 Godinez Fund 23:52 7:42
271. 2362 PEREZ Nicolas M 11 San Dimas 23:55 7:43
272. 3162 JIMENEZ Humberto M 12 Santa Ana Val 24:02 7:46
273. 1395 HUIZAR Dominic M 12 Godinez Fund 24:07 7:47
274. 626 TORRES Jordan M 12 Citrus Valley 24:08 7:47
275. 2688 MEHROTRA Suvir M 11 Valencia 24:09 7:48
276. 1807 DE LA TORRE Danny M 11 Norte Vista 24:30 7:55
277. 445 FRANCO Vincent M Buena Park 24:35 7:56
278. 1916 MCCORMICK Brad M 12 Pacifica 24:46 8:00
279. 2621 LEE Justin M 11 Troy 24:48 8:00
280. 428 MUNOZ Jose M 12 Buena Park 24:52 8:02
281. 618 KUZDAL Matthew M 12 Citrus Valley 25:03 8:05
282. 2527 CARDONA Delver M 11 South El Monte 25:06 8:06
283. 2529 DIAZ Roberto M 12 South El Monte 25:12 8:08
284. 2601 BUSS Morgan M 11 Troy 25:18 8:10
285. 1923 PHAN Khanh M 12 Pacifica 25:31 8:14
286. 809 HERNANDEZ Alejandro M 12 El Monte 25:46 8:19
287. 602 AMOBI Nzechukwu M 11 Citrus Valley 26:14 8:28
288. 423 MAGALLANES Nicolo M 11 Buena Park 26:19 8:30
289. 1906 CISNEROS Eric M 12 Pacifica 26:20 8:30
290. 1905 CHI Andrew M 12 Pacifica 26:36 8:35
291. 1211 GREGORY Vincente M 9 Garden Grove 28:18 9:08
292. 1208 FLORES Christian M 11 Garden Grove 31:14 10:05
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL MALE VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
1. 54 Rubidoux (1:22:18, 16:27.43, 1:43)
1 RAMOS Luis 12 15:35
2 ALVAREZ Anthony 12 15:57
7 SANDOVAL Pedro 12 16:40
11 SANCHEZ Ricardo 11 16:50
33 OCHOA Jorge 12 17:18
(34) LOPEZ Josue 12 17:18
(35) CADENAS Alejandro 11 17:19
2. 113 Brea Olinda (1:25:36, 17:07.18, 0:38)
15 DEMPSEY John 9 17:00
16 MYERS Caleb 10 17:00
17 ORELLANA Gio 10 17:01
18 SHELLITO Austin 12 17:01
47 STENDAHL Jd 11 17:37
(57) SIPPLE Jeff 12 17:44
(73) SALAS Matthew 11 18:04
3. 160 Foothill (1:25:54, 17:10.61, 1:22)
6 SANTOS Moises 12 16:24
14 BOLAND Marshall 12 16:57
38 CUSHING-MURRAY Zachary 11 17:21
42 CAMPBELL Patrick 12 17:28
60 MCNAMARA Daniel 12 17:46
(92) O'BANNON Sean 11 18:14
(109) REEM Nathan 11 18:34
4. 171 Valley View (1:26:07, 17:13.26, 1:28)
4 GAMBOA Chandler 12 16:23
27 VITRANO Chris 12 17:14
37 GUTIERREZ Pedro 12 17:20
39 LINARES Jonathan 11 17:22
64 JOHNSON Adam 11 17:51
(99) SANCHEZ Jason 10 18:24
(119) VILLASANA Isaiah 11 18:41
5. 188 Norte Vista (1:26:48, 17:21.59, 1:11)
8 AYALA Andy 10 16:45
23 JUAREZ Erick 12 17:06
41 ALPIZAR Allen 12 17:25
50 HERRERA Ignacio 12 17:40
66 LOZADA Ismeal 12 17:55
(68) RUIZ Kevin 10 17:58
(120) VERDUZCO Carlos 11 18:44
6. 252 Los Osos (1:27:31, 17:30.04, 1:53)
5 EWART Bradley 11 16:23
31 RAMIREZ Richard 12 17:17
56 DEMASI Dylan 11 17:43
65 LOPEZ Tommy 12 17:54
95 MADALONI Jason 12 18:15
(144) ARMIJO Daniel 12 19:25
(165) BUETTNER Filip 12 20:01
7. 243 Etiwanda (1:27:51, 17:34.00, 1:16)
10 CASILLAS Jacob 12 16:49
43 HEMSKEY Cody 11 17:29
51 VAZQUEZ Jesse 12 17:40
63 BUDOVEC Devon 12 17:50
76 SNITZER Kenny 12 18:05
(77) CALDERON Jack 12 18:05
(94) UNKEFER Trent 12 18:15
8. 287 La Serna (1:28:33, 17:42.51, 1:18)
13 DURAN Christian 12 16:54
45 MARTINEZ Alek 12 17:29
69 DELGADO Mathew 11 17:58
72 GARCIA Albert 12 18:02
88 LEON Marcos 12 18:11
(155) CAMPOS Christopher 11 19:40
(246) CAMACHO Kristian 12 22:41
9. 297 Troy (1:28:45, 17:44.81, 1:36)
12 WONG Miles 10 16:53
30 SANCHEZ-VELASQU Jorge 11 17:16
74 MCGRANAHAN Noah 10 18:04
78 KUBO Spencer 11 18:06
103 YOO Paul 9 18:28
(146) MONZON Jonathan 12 19:27
(163) SALAC Robbie 11 19:55
10. 295 Buena Park (1:28:51, 17:46.07, 2:13)
22 SALINAS Anthony 12 17:05
36 SOLORZA Andrew 11 17:20
44 DELGADO Louis 11 17:29
52 GARCIA Mauricio 12 17:41
141 RAMIREZ Hugo 11 19:18
(157) ROBLES Alec 11 19:42
(166) MARTINEZ Brian 12 20:01
11. 303 Santiago (1:28:53, 17:46.42, 0:59)
26 CASTRO David 10 17:13
48 ANDRES Rodrigo 9 17:38
54 GARCIA Samuel 10 17:42
86 ARMENTA Franscisco 12 18:10
89 GUILLEN Jesus 12 18:12
(91) HERNANDEZ Francisco 11 18:14
(116) NUNEZ Andy 11 18:37
12. 320 Santa Ana Val (1:29:05, 17:48.87, 1:29)
24 MORALES Francisco 12 17:12
40 ALCALA Gabe 12 17:25
58 AVILA Javier 12 17:44
81 MARTINEZ Cesar 11 18:07
117 IBARRA Hector 11 18:40
(158) LEYVA Oswaldo 11 19:43
(201) VILLEGAS Enrique 12 21:02
13. 341 Citrus Valley (1:29:27, 17:53.36, 1:34)
19 MORRIS Aidan 11 17:03
49 AYON Dawson 11 17:39
71 PEREZ Santiago 11 18:02
87 GODOY Miguel 11 18:10
115 JUDY Spencer 11 18:36
(118) GARCIA Joseph 12 18:41
(122) FRIAS Lucas 11 18:46
14. 363 Pacifica (1:29:36, 17:55.13, 2:13)
9 SMITH Jacob 10 16:45
29 BURCHAM Ausin 11 17:15
85 PINA Andres 10 18:09
106 NISHIMI Keaton 12 18:31
134 GIBSON Tyler 11 18:58
(149) MORA Leo 11 19:30
(235) HERRERA Bobby 12 22:06
15. 347 Rancho Verde (1:29:37, 17:55.28, 1:29)
20 VAZQUEZ Miguel 11 17:04
55 DELATORRE Antonio 12 17:42
67 PANTOJA Bernard 11 17:57
98 TORRES Abram 11 18:23
107 VALLIN Nicholas 11 18:32
(193) LEPE Jonathan 11 20:49
(196) LOPEZ Isaac 11 20:52
16. 375 Valencia (1:30:06, 18:01.16, 0:56)
46 UREIRO Cesar 12 17:34
62 FERNANDEZ Euronymous 12 17:50
80 ARCE Steve 11 18:06
83 LE Cory 12 18:08
104 GATPANDAN Brian 12 18:30
(121) WILLIS Ezra 12 18:45
(145) NGUYEN Matthew 11 19:27
17. 374 West Covina (1:30:15, 18:02.90, 2:19)
25 PETERSON Kenny 11 17:12
32 AMIN Wasqas 11 17:17
53 GRANADOS Isaac 9 17:41
114 COLIN Nathan 11 18:36
150 TERCERO Aaron 12 19:30
(171) GARCIA Mark 12 20:12
(179) ORELLANO Miguel 12 20:25
18. 448 Century (1:31:26, 18:17.00, 2:20)
21 ADAN David 12 17:05
61 TOLEDO Juan 12 17:49
111 SANTIAGO David 11 18:35
112 ROJAS William 11 18:35
143 SOLIS Erick 12 19:24
(148) SANTIAGO Jesus 11 19:30
(177) TAPIA Jose 12 20:24
19. 552 Edgewood (1:33:33, 18:42.42, 2:57)
28 OLIVA-VALLE Azgad 12 17:15
101 OTERO Jonathan 12 18:27
126 RAMIREZ Aaron 11 18:51
127 FLORES Alfred 10 18:51
170 GARCIA James 12 20:11
(190) TAO George 12 20:44
(194) SMITH Tj 11 20:50
20. 586 Rancho Alamitos (1:34:16, 18:51.06, 2:54)
59 LEON Hector 11 17:44
84 BUCIO Victor 11 18:08
128 OROZCO Francisco 11 18:52
130 SALCEDO Andres 12 18:55
185 TRAN Victor 11 20:38
(216) MAGALLON Ramon 12 21:24
(228) BOUCHAN Justin 12 21:53
21. 606 El Monte (1:34:37, 18:55.20, 4:39)
3 SANDOVAL Julian 12 16:08
108 PINEDO Jose 12 18:33
131 DE LA CRUZ Daniel 12 18:56
173 ALFARO Felix 11 20:16
191 RODRIGUEZ Ramon 12 20:47
(199) LOPEZ Adan 12 20:57
(223) FLORES Kevin 12 21:29
22. 696 Garden Grove (1:36:15, 19:14.91, 1:37)
102 PATINO Gerardo 12 18:27
133 PIOQUINTO Pedro 11 18:58
139 CLAUDIO Alejandro 10 19:13
154 SABINO Robert 11 19:37
168 SANCHEZ Isaac 12 20:03
(183) HOANG Kevin 11 20:32
(188) TU Steven 11 20:41
23. 696 Patriot (1:36:24, 19:16.68, 2:00)
97 GONZALEZ Aaron 12 18:17
113 CORTEZ Alexis 12 18:36
135 LOPEZ Javier 12 19:00
175 LEYVA Erik 12 20:16
176 ANAYA Salvador 10 20:17
24. 702 Nordhoff (1:37:35, 19:30.97, 4:48)
70 BALDERAS Elijah 12 17:59
93 LEWIS Nicholas 12 18:15
132 MEYER Landis 12 18:58
156 TOLMACH Henry 12 19:40
251 SILVER Dillon 11 22:46
25. 852 South El Monte (1:40:57, 20:11.40, 2:34)
105 SALINAS Luis 12 18:31
142 RIOS Robert 11 19:21
200 SANCHEZ Alejandro 11 21:01
202 INIGUEZ Armando 12 21:03
203 MORALES Jose 12 21:04
(234) PALAPA Hector 12 22:03
(257) CORONA Aaron 12 23:13
26. 891 Godinez Fund (1:41:46, 20:21.03, 1:55)
140 SOLORIO Michael 11 19:15
164 SANCHEZ Sergio 12 19:56
187 FLORES Ulises 11 20:40
192 FIGUEROA Oscar 11 20:48
208 RINCON Gerardo 11 21:09
(222) VARELA Kristian 11 21:28
(242) RAMALES Daniel 11 22:19
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL FEMALE VARSITY RESULTS
Place No. LastName FirstName Sex Yr Team F_VAR Pace
===== ==== =============== =============== === == ========================= ===== =====
1. 562 GRAVES Claire *F* 10 Citrus Valley 17:42 5:43
2. 971 HALL Hannah *F* 9 Foothill 19:32 6:18
3. 966 DABROW Emily *F* 12 Foothill 19:46 6:23
4. 2403 DELACRUZ Fanny *F* 12 Santiago 20:10 6:31
5. 659 REYES Jazzmine *F* 12 Edgewood 20:13 6:32
6. 561 GOMEZ Carissa *F* 11 Citrus Valley 20:19 6:33
7. 226 LEHMAN Meredith *F* 11 Brea Olinda 20:20 6:34
8. 2567 NGUYEN-KHOA Jadzia *F* 12 Troy 20:29 6:37
9. 1766 MARTINEZ Ariel *F* 11 Norte Vista 20:31 6:37
10. 865 MCCANN Sara *F* 11 Etiwanda 20:34 6:38
11. 3203 AVILA Vivianna *F* 11 West Covina 20:39 6:40
12. 2514 TIRADO Paloma *F* 12 South El Monte 20:43 6:41
13. 566 LOFLIN Becca *F* 11 Citrus Valley 20:57 6:46
14. 2101 ANGULO Victoria *F* 12 Rancho Verde 21:02 6:47
15. 2752 CAMPBELL Christina *F* 12 Valley View 21:04 6:48
16. 1478 SAUCEDO Sydney *F* 10 La Serna 21:05 6:49
17. 1341 RAMOS Amairani *F* 12 Godinez Fund 21:08 6:49
18. 1551 BOCK Sara *F* 11 Los Osos 21:09 6:50
19. 2770 PEREZ Angelina *F* 11 Valley View 21:09 6:50
20. 1854 BRADY Alexandria *F* 9 Pacifica 21:15 6:52
21. 240 TRIPP Elaina *F* 12 Brea Olinda 21:19 6:53
22. 955 BROWN Cora *F* 11 Foothill 21:20 6:53
23. 1862 GARCIA Soemy *F* 11 Pacifica 21:20 6:53
24. 362 HARRIS Rebecca *F* 11 Buena Park 21:21 6:54
25. 204 BLAKE Lauren *F* 11 Brea Olinda 21:22 6:54
26. 1751 BRICENO Miriam *F* 10 Norte Vista 21:26 6:55
27. 585 MOELLER Jessilyn *F* 12 Citrus Valley 21:28 6:56
28. 1002 SOLOMON Samantha *F* 10 Foothill 21:31 6:57
29. 239 STEWART Noelle *F* 12 Brea Olinda 21:33 6:57
30. 1004 SPOTTS Kelsea *F* 11 Foothill 21:35 6:58
31. 203 BATCHELOR Hannah *F* 11 Brea Olinda 21:38 6:59
32. 218 GRUBBS Kylee *F* 11 Brea Olinda 21:46 7:02
33. 111 HERNANDEZ Leslie *F* 10 Bassett 21:47 7:02
34. 2111 GODINEZ Paola *F* 12 Rancho Verde 21:49 7:03
35. 3228 TELLERIA Paulina *F* 12 West Covina 21:51 7:03
36. 2777 RUBALCAVA Lorena *F* 11 Valley View 21:54 7:04
37. 654 DONATO Frances *F* 12 Edgewood 21:57 7:05
38. 2003 CARBAJAL Gabby *F* 11 Rancho Alamitos 21:59 7:06
39. 1153 AYALA Karen *F* 12 Garden Grove 21:59 7:06
40. 3016 LITTLE Makayla *F* 12 Patriot 22:00 7:06
41. 3021 QULJANO Olivia *F* 10 Patriot 22:03 7:07
42. 1558 RUIZ Kayla *F* 11 Los Osos 22:03 7:07
43. 3219 MADRIGAL Vivianna *F* 12 West Covina 22:15 7:11
44. 1559 TAYLOR Jenna *F* 12 Los Osos 22:15 7:11
45. 2120 ROMAN Guadalupe *F* 11 Rancho Verde 22:17 7:12
46. 964 CRAWFORD Rachel *F* 11 Foothill 22:28 7:15
47. 108 GARCIA Reyna *F* 12 Bassett 22:33 7:17
48. 2776 RODRIGUEZ Sabrina *F* 12 Valley View 22:40 7:19
49. 106 FERRUFINO Monica *F* 12 Bassett 22:45 7:21
50. 1779 VILLARREAL Viridianna *F* 12 Norte Vista 22:47 7:21
51. 1853 BOUAKEO Melissa *F* 10 Pacifica 22:51 7:23
52. 3212 ESTRADA Jasmine *F* 10 West Covina 22:53 7:23
53. 1654 GOLDEN Nona *F* 10 Nordhoff 22:55 7:24
54. 1659 MORALES Brenda *F* 12 Nordhoff 22:56 7:24
55. 3206 CERVANTES Desiree *F* 9 West Covina 22:56 7:24
56. 1656 JUNGO April *F* 10 Nordhoff 22:57 7:25
57. 3020 QUESADA Marina *F* 11 Patriot 23:06 7:28
58. 2421 VASQUEZ Mayra *F* 12 Santiago 23:07 7:28
59. 2760 GOULD Cynthia *F* 11 Valley View 23:07 7:28
60. 3015 LABOR Sarah *F* 12 Patriot 23:08 7:28
61. 954 BASURTO Meghan *F* 11 Foothill 23:08 7:28
62. 1653 GOLDEN Nicole *F* 12 Nordhoff 23:14 7:30
63. 575 SORIA Daniela *F* 11 Citrus Valley 23:15 7:30
64. 2406 GALDAMEZ Salma *F* 11 Santiago 23:16 7:31
65. 210 DOAN Angelica *F* 12 Brea Olinda 23:21 7:32
66. 2305 DOWNS Madelyn *F* 10 San Dimas 23:23 7:33
67. 1764 JOYA Ashley *F* 10 Norte Vista 23:23 7:33
68. 2312 SMITH Korie *F* 11 San Dimas 23:24 7:33
69. 2004 CARBAJAL Tanya *F* 9 Rancho Alamitos 23:33 7:36
70. 2569 PARK Christine *F* 11 Troy 23:36 7:37
71. 856 FLORES Jordynn *F* 12 Etiwanda 23:42 7:39
72. 2501 AMARO Francia *F* 11 South El Monte 23:43 7:39
73. 2561 LEE SE Rin *F* 12 Troy 23:46 7:40
74. 3026 ROSALES Alexandria *F* 12 Patriot 23:48 7:41
75. 3029 SANTOS Amber *F* 11 Patriot 23:50 7:42
76. 1330 MEJIA Amairany *F* 12 Godinez Fund 23:51 7:42
77. 2008 GONZALEZ Laurenett *F* 12 Rancho Alamitos 23:53 7:42
78. 655 GARCIA Brenda *F* 11 Edgewood 23:55 7:43
79. 2559 HOU Jasmine *F* 11 Troy 23:55 7:43
80. 353 CERNA Isabel *F* 12 Buena Park 23:57 7:44
81. 2781 VALDIVIA Iridian *F* 11 Valley View 23:58 7:44
82. 3124 VEGA Jennifer *F* 12 Santa Ana Val 23:59 7:44
83. 3224 QUESENBERRY Amanda *F* 11 West Covina 24:02 7:45
84. 119 PEREZ Araceli *F* 12 Bassett 24:02 7:46
85. 652 DEL VALLE Claudia *F* 12 Edgewood 24:06 7:47
86. 1484 TENORIO Taylor *F* 11 La Serna 24:07 7:47
87. 988 PACETTI Michelle *F* 11 Foothill 24:13 7:49
88. 457 GARCIA Elma *F* 11 Century 24:16 7:50
89. 3013 GARZA Alyssa *F* 11 Patriot 24:19 7:51
90. 3030 VENTURA Nancy *F* 12 Patriot 24:19 7:51
91. 2766 MORALES Ana *F* 12 Valley View 24:20 7:51
92. 1152 ARJON Sitlaly *F* 11 Garden Grove 24:20 7:51
93. 587 STRONG Sierra *F* 11 Citrus Valley 24:20 7:51
94. 1187 TRINH Maggie *F* 9 Garden Grove 24:20 7:51
95. 1662 PONCE Diana *F* 10 Nordhoff 24:21 7:51
96. 653 DIAZ Laura *F* 11 Edgewood 24:21 7:52
97. 1864 HWANG Joanna *F* 9 Pacifica 24:22 7:52
98. 1866 KEESEY Marissa *F* 9 Pacifica 24:23 7:52
99. 2416 ROMERO Sheila *F* 11 Santiago 24:23 7:52
100. 2203 JIMENEZ Jenifer *F* 11 Rubidoux 24:25 7:53
101. 1172 MEJIA Xiomara *F* 11 Garden Grove 24:37 7:57
102. 3226 RUVALCABA Sara *F* 11 West Covina 24:38 7:57
103. 115 MONRREAL Vanessa *F* 11 Bassett 24:39 7:57
104. 565 LACHAUSSE Sydney *F* 12 Citrus Valley 24:44 7:59
105. 1765 LARA Guadalupe *F* 12 Norte Vista 24:45 7:59
106. 1459 CECCHINI Gianna *F* 11 La Serna 24:45 7:59
107. 2504 FUENTES Joanna *F* 12 South El Monte 24:53 8:02
108. 2586 WELLS Jayel *F* 11 Troy 24:54 8:02
109. 112 JIMENEZ Dayana *F* 12 Bassett 24:58 8:04
110. 573 SMITH Ashley *F* 11 Citrus Valley 25:12 8:08
111. 975 JULIANO Victoria *F* 12 Foothill 25:15 8:09
112. 3233 UNKNOWN *F* West Covina 25:18 8:10
113. 3211 ESPINOSA Isabel *F* 11 West Covina 25:18 8:10
114. 1348 SANDOVAL Sonia *F* 11 Godinez Fund 25:20 8:11
115. 234 RICHEY Rebecca *F* 12 Brea Olinda 25:22 8:11
116. 3222 ORTEGA Alyssa *F* 11 West Covina 25:22 8:11
117. 114 MONJARRAS Anahi *F* 12 Bassett 25:24 8:12
118. 3229 TONNU Vi *F* 11 West Covina 25:31 8:14
119. 1319 GONZALEZ Adriana *F* 12 Godinez Fund 25:34 8:15
120. 3114 MONTES Veronica *F* 12 Santa Ana Val 25:38 8:16
121. 657 LOPEZ Jennifer *F* 11 Edgewood 25:42 8:18
122. 2582 VARGAS Mitzi *F* 12 Troy 25:44 8:19
123. 661 TANG Man *F* 9 Edgewood 25:45 8:19
124. 2200 ARREDONDO Jacqueline *F* 12 Rubidoux 25:45 8:19
125. 2202 GONZALEZ Priscilla *F* 12 Rubidoux 25:47 8:20
126. 852 CHETTO Natalie *F* 11 Etiwanda 25:53 8:21
127. 660 SORIA Jazmine *F* 10 Edgewood 25:56 8:22
128. 651 CONTRERAS Jackie *F* 12 Edgewood 25:57 8:23
129. 113 JUAREZ Jeovana *F* 11 Bassett 25:57 8:23
130. 366 LETONA Crystal *F* 12 Buena Park 26:01 8:24
131. 1177 ORTEGA Coco *F* 9 Garden Grove 26:05 8:25
132. 1003 SPARGUR Brita *F* 12 Foothill 26:06 8:25
133. 1871 NGUYEN Erika *F* 11 Pacifica 26:09 8:27
134. 760 ROCHA Sayra *F* 11 El Monte 26:10 8:27
135. 3012 GARCIA Teresa *F* 9 Patriot 26:14 8:28
136. 1150 ACEVES Giselle *F* 11 Garden Grove 26:18 8:29
137. 1858 FLOYD Mercedes *F* 11 Pacifica 26:24 8:31
138. 117 MORALES Vanessa *F* 11 Bassett 26:25 8:32
139. 2306 FIMBRES Emerald *F* 9 San Dimas 26:27 8:32
140. 977 LEE Marissa *F* 11 Foothill 26:31 8:33
141. 962 CEJA Tiffany *F* 12 Foothill 26:33 8:34
142. 3232 UNKNOWN *F* West Covina 26:36 8:35
143. 1156 DIAZ Jazmin *F* 10 Garden Grove 26:48 8:39
144. 1850 ALVAREZ Jasmine *F* 10 Pacifica 26:48 8:39
145. 2420 TRUJILLO Yaritza *F* 11 Santiago 26:57 8:42
146. 554 BEYMER Heather *F* 11 Citrus Valley 27:02 8:43
147. 3009 FERNANDEZ Clara *F* 11 Patriot 27:06 8:45
148. 3106 CRUZ Jennifer *F* 11 Santa Ana Val 27:06 8:45
149. 756 NERI Alejandra *F* 11 El Monte 27:11 8:46
150. 1482 SOTO Samantha *F* 12 La Serna 27:15 8:48
151. 1181 RAMIREZ Alondra *F* 11 Garden Grove 27:16 8:48
152. 1167 LEE Elena *F* 9 Garden Grove 27:17 8:48
153. 215 GLOMBOSKE Taylor *F* 12 Brea Olinda 27:18 8:49
154. 1306 BERNABE Ashley *F* 12 Godinez Fund 27:19 8:49
155. 2513 SANCHEZ Ana *F* 11 South El Monte 27:21 8:50
156. 2002 CAO Vicky *F* 12 Rancho Alamitos 27:27 8:52
157. 1161 HUYNH Jennifer *F* 10 Garden Grove 27:28 8:52
158. 658 MENDOZA Angelica *F* 11 Edgewood 27:33 8:54
159. 762 SANTANA Alondra *F* 11 El Monte 27:34 8:54
160. 2774 QUEUEDO Tanya *F* 12 Valley View 27:38 8:55
161. 370 PEINDER Genesia *F* 12 Buena Park 27:39 8:56
162. 1752 CASTRO Julia *F* 11 Norte Vista 27:40 8:56
163. 103 CRUZ Ariadna *F* 11 Bassett 27:52 9:00
164. 1768 NUNEZ Judith *F* 12 Norte Vista 27:57 9:01
165. 1652 DOAN Tori *F* 11 Nordhoff 27:57 9:01
166. 996 PRECIADO Viviana *F* 11 Foothill 28:05 9:04
167. 2006 FAIRBANKS Hailey *F* 11 Rancho Alamitos 28:09 9:05
168. 3006 CORDOVA Ahritzi *F* 12 Patriot 28:15 9:07
169. 358 GALINDO Sheila *F* 12 Buena Park 28:20 9:09
170. 3022 REYES Leslie *F* 12 Patriot 28:20 9:09
171. 2775 RAMOS Cynthia *F* 11 Valley View 28:24 9:10
172. 758 RAMIREZ Lexie *F* 12 El Monte 28:26 9:11
173. 1174 MONTILLA Andrea *F* 11 Garden Grove 28:26 9:11
174. 2510 MORENO Marlo *F* 11 South El Monte 28:32 9:13
175. 378 RUSSELL Mia *F* 12 Buena Park 28:43 9:16
176. 1178 PATINO Anaith *F* 9 Garden Grove 28:48 9:18
177. 3031 VILLASENOR Alondra *F* 12 Patriot 29:08 9:24
178. 1328 LUCERO Dayana *F* 11 Godinez Fund 29:10 9:25
179. 3002 BELTRAN Christina *F* 11 Patriot 29:15 9:27
180. 211 EICHINGER Kyra *F* 12 Brea Olinda 29:17 9:27
181. 1162 JIMENEZ Ana *F* 9 Garden Grove 29:19 9:28
182. 1346 RUIZ Kelly *F* 11 Godinez Fund 29:31 9:32
183. 376 RIVERA Teresa *F* 12 Buena Park 29:40 9:35
184. 1191 CHAVEZ Allison *F* 11 Garden Grove 29:40 9:35
185. 2100 ALCARAZ Valerie *F* 11 Rancho Verde 29:49 9:38
186. 3011 GARCIA Alexys *F* 11 Patriot 30:08 9:44
187. 356 FERNANDEZ Fatima *F* 10 Buena Park 30:08 9:44
188. 1322 HERRERA Liza *F* 12 Godinez Fund 30:10 9:44
189. 1173 MILLER Victoria *F* 10 Garden Grove 30:12 9:45
190. 1343 REYNOSA Daphne *F* 11 Godinez Fund 30:27 9:50
191. 1186 TRAN April *F* 10 Garden Grove 30:28 9:50
192. 1151 ARELLANO Cristina *F* 9 Garden Grove 30:29 9:50
193. 464 PINEDA Elizabeth *F* 12 Century 30:56 9:59
194. 3023 ROCHA Andrea *F* 11 Patriot 31:24 10:08
195. 1158 DUONG Cathy *F* 9 Garden Grove 31:25 10:08
196. 1154 BUI Crystal *F* 10 Garden Grove 31:43 10:14
197. 1667 DEL MANZANO Cristina *F* 11 Nordhoff 31:47 10:15
198. 467 RUVALCABA Ana *F* 12 Century 32:00 10:20
199. 360 GOMEZ Jennilyn *F* 11 Buena Park 32:04 10:21
200. 1479 SCHAFER Maddison *F* 11 La Serna 32:15 10:25
201. 1651 BOLES Makeda *F* 11 Nordhoff 32:49 10:36
202. 1655 GUZMAN Mayte *F* 12 Nordhoff 32:59 10:39
203. 1189 YAKO Channel *F* 12 Garden Grove 33:36 10:51
204. 558 GARCIA Samantha *F* 11 Citrus Valley 34:44 11:13
205. 1750 BRICENO Melissa *F* 11 Norte Vista 34:59 11:18
206. 3003 BELTRAN Gabriela *F* 11 Patriot 35:28 11:27
207. 2307 GONZALEZ Amber *F* 11 San Dimas 35:39 11:30
208. 2001 BANH Anna *F* 11 Rancho Alamitos 36:31 11:47
209. 1334 OCAMPO Elizabeth *F* 11 Godinez Fund 36:32 11:47
210. 2577 SIVONGSAY Katalina *F* 11 Troy 36:33 11:48
211. 2405 ESQUEDA Gabriela *F* 11 Santiago 37:26 12:05
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL FEMALE VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
1. 99 Citrus Valley (1:43:39, 20:43.78, 5:33)
1 GRAVES Claire 10 17:42
6 GOMEZ Carissa 11 20:19
12 LOFLIN Becca 11 20:57
24 MOELLER Jessilyn 12 21:28
56 SORIA Daniela 11 23:15
(81) STRONG Sierra 11 24:20
(91) LACHAUSSE Sydney 12 24:44
2. 76 Foothill (1:43:42, 20:44.30, 2:04)
2 HALL Hannah 9 19:32
3 DABROW Emily 12 19:46
19 BROWN Cora 11 21:20
25 SOLOMON Samantha 10 21:31
27 SPOTTS Kelsea 11 21:35
(39) CRAWFORD Rachel 11 22:28
(54) BASURTO Meghan 11 23:08
3. 101 Brea Olinda (1:46:10, 21:13.89, 1:19)
7 LEHMAN Meredith 11 20:20
18 TRIPP Elaina 12 21:19
22 BLAKE Lauren 11 21:22
26 STEWART Noelle 12 21:33
28 BATCHELOR Hannah 11 21:38
(29) GRUBBS Kylee 11 21:46
(58) DOAN Angelica 12 23:21
4. 154 Valley View (1:49:53, 21:58.50, 2:04)
13 CAMPBELL Christina 12 21:04
16 PEREZ Angelina 11 21:09
32 RUBALCAVA Lorena 11 21:54
41 RODRIGUEZ Sabrina 12 22:40
52 GOULD Cynthia 11 23:07
(71) VALDIVIA Iridian 11 23:58
(79) MORALES Ana 12 24:20
5. 172 West Covina (1:50:32, 22:06.27, 2:18)
10 AVILA Vivianna 11 20:39
31 TELLERIA Paulina 12 21:51
38 MADRIGAL Vivianna 12 22:15
45 ESTRADA Jasmine 10 22:53
48 CERVANTES Desiree 9 22:56
(72) QUESENBERRY Amanda 11 24:02
(89) RUVALCABA Sara 11 24:38
6. 226 Norte Vista (1:52:51, 22:34.00, 4:15)
9 MARTINEZ Ariel 11 20:31
23 BRICENO Miriam 10 21:26
43 VILLARREAL Viridianna 12 22:47
59 JOYA Ashley 10 23:23
92 LARA Guadalupe 12 24:45
(140) CASTRO Julia 11 27:40
(142) NUNEZ Judith 12 27:57
7. 240 Patriot (1:54:03, 22:48.53, 1:48)
36 LITTLE Makayla 12 22:00
37 QULJANO Olivia 10 22:03
50 QUESADA Marina 11 23:06
53 LABOR Sarah 12 23:08
64 ROSALES Alexandria 12 23:48
(65) SANTOS Amber 11 23:50
(77) GARZA Alyssa 11 24:19
8. 252 Pacifica (1:54:10, 22:49.82, 3:08)
17 BRADY Alexandria 9 21:15
20 GARCIA Soemy 11 21:20
44 BOUAKEO Melissa 10 22:51
85 HWANG Joanna 9 24:22
86 KEESEY Marissa 9 24:23
(116) NGUYEN Erika 11 26:09
(119) FLOYD Mercedes 11 26:24
9. 264 Edgewood (1:54:31, 22:54.12, 4:08)
5 REYES Jazzmine 12 20:13
33 DONATO Frances 12 21:57
68 GARCIA Brenda 11 23:55
74 DEL VALLE Claudia 12 24:06
84 DIAZ Laura 11 24:21
(107) LOPEZ Jennifer 11 25:42
(109) TANG Man 9 25:45
10. 275 Bassett (1:55:44, 23:08.71, 2:52)
30 HERNANDEZ Leslie 10 21:47
40 GARCIA Reyna 12 22:33
42 FERRUFINO Monica 12 22:45
73 PEREZ Araceli 12 24:02
90 MONRREAL Vanessa 11 24:39
(96) JIMENEZ Dayana 12 24:58
(104) MONJARRAS Anahi 12 25:24
11. 280 Nordhoff (1:56:21, 23:16.02, 1:26)
46 GOLDEN Nona 10 22:55
47 MORALES Brenda 12 22:56
49 JUNGO April 10 22:57
55 GOLDEN Nicole 12 23:14
83 PONCE Diana 10 24:21
(143) DOAN Tori 11 27:57
(172) DEL MANZANO Cristina 11 31:47
12. 296 Troy (1:56:39, 23:19.70, 4:25)
8 NGUYEN-KHOA Jadzia 12 20:29
61 PARK Christine 11 23:36
63 LEE SE Rin 12 23:46
69 HOU Jasmine 11 23:55
95 WELLS Jayel 11 24:54
(108) VARGAS Mitzi 12 25:44
(183) SIVONGSAY Katalina 11 36:33
13. 325 Santiago (1:57:51, 23:34.15, 6:48)
4 DELACRUZ Fanny 12 20:10
51 VASQUEZ Mayra 12 23:07
57 GALDAMEZ Salma 11 23:16
87 ROMERO Sheila 11 24:23
126 TRUJILLO Yaritza 11 26:57
(184) ESQUEDA Gabriela 11 37:26
14. 399 Garden Grove (2:01:20, 24:15.80, 4:06)
35 AYALA Karen 12 21:59
80 ARJON Sitlaly 11 24:20
82 TRINH Maggie 9 24:20
88 MEJIA Xiomara 11 24:37
114 ORTEGA Coco 9 26:05
(118) ACEVES Giselle 11 26:18
(124) DIAZ Jazmin 10 26:48
15. 421 Godinez Fund (2:03:10, 24:37.87, 6:12)
15 RAMOS Amairani 12 21:08
66 MEJIA Amairany 12 23:51
101 SANDOVAL Sonia 11 25:20
106 GONZALEZ Adriana 12 25:34
133 BERNABE Ashley 12 27:19
(155) LUCERO Dayana 11 29:10
(159) RUIZ Kelly 11 29:31
16. 441 Rancho Alamitos (2:04:59, 24:59.61, 6:10)
34 CARBAJAL Gabby 11 21:59
60 CARBAJAL Tanya 9 23:33
67 GONZALEZ Laurenett 12 23:53
135 CAO Vicky 12 27:27
145 FAIRBANKS Hailey 11 28:09
(181) BANH Anna 11 36:31
17. 452 South El Monte (2:05:09, 25:01.77, 7:50)
11 TIRADO Paloma 12 20:43
62 AMARO Francia 11 23:43
94 FUENTES Joanna 12 24:53
134 SANCHEZ Ana 11 27:21
151 MORENO Marlo 11 28:32
18. 490 Buena Park (2:07:16, 25:27.16, 6:59)
21 HARRIS Rebecca 11 21:21
70 CERNA Isabel 12 23:57
113 LETONA Crystal 12 26:01
139 PEINDER Genesia 12 27:39
147 GALINDO Sheila 12 28:20
(152) RUSSELL Mia 12 28:43
(160) RIVERA Teresa 12 29:40
19. 485 La Serna (2:09:25, 25:52.99, 11:10)
14 SAUCEDO Sydney 10 21:05
75 TENORIO Taylor 11 24:07
93 CECCHINI Gianna 11 24:45
129 SOTO Samantha 12 27:15
174 SCHAFER Maddison 11 32:15
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL MALE FROSH/SOPH RESULTS
Place No. LastName FirstName Sex Yr Team M_FS Pace
===== ==== =============== =============== === == ========================= ===== =====
1. 285 PEREZ Daniel M 10 Brea Olinda 16:05 5:12
2. 2259 GONZALEZ Erik M 10 Rubidoux 16:11 5:14
3. 2154 FRANCO Raymond M 9 Rancho Verde 16:50 5:26
4. 2665 FRISONE Ethan M 9 Valencia 16:51 5:27
5. 908 DEL VALLE RUTHE Joseph M 10 Etiwanda 16:52 5:27
6. 2707 TELLO Nery M 10 Valencia 16:58 5:29
7. 3058 DE LA TORRE Carlos M 10 Patriot 17:03 5:30
8. 821 VALLE Oscar M 10 El Monte 17:11 5:33
9. 1626 OSPINA Marco M 9 Los Osos 17:18 5:35
10. 2692 MORENO Jesus M 10 Valencia 17:19 5:35
11. 2803 CASTRO Ernesto M 10 Valley View 17:19 5:36
12. 1623 MASON Luke M 10 Los Osos 17:25 5:37
13. 2703 RUIZ Cayden M 9 Valencia 17:25 5:38
14. 1443 PADROZA Juan M 9 Godinez Fund 17:27 5:38
15. 2823 MICHEL Andres M 9 Valley View 17:28 5:38
16. 1504 BARRERA Diego M 9 La Serna 17:29 5:39
17. 3281 POTTS Evan M 10 West Covina 17:31 5:39
18. 2261 GUZMAN Jesus M 9 Rubidoux 17:37 5:41
19. 171 RAMIREZ Dino M 9 Bassett 17:38 5:42
20. 1389 GONZALEZ Armando M 9 Godinez Fund 17:39 5:42
21. 916 MARTINEZ Dean M 10 Etiwanda 17:40 5:42
22. 910 GARCIA Michael M 10 Etiwanda 17:41 5:43
23. 1609 CORONA Lorenzo M 10 Los Osos 17:42 5:43
24. 272 LIBED Ricky M 10 Brea Olinda 17:48 5:45
25. 300 TOBIN Jon M 9 Brea Olinda 17:50 5:45
26. 2260 GUZMAN Humberto M 10 Rubidoux 17:51 5:46
27. 1533 SOLIS Elias M 10 La Serna 17:53 5:47
28. 2826 NOBLE Anthony M 10 Valley View 17:54 5:47
29. 2531 ESPITITA Erick M 10 South El Monte 17:56 5:47
30. 1826 VARGAS Orlando M 10 Norte Vista 17:57 5:48
31. 3253 CHAVEZ Oscar M 10 West Covina 17:57 5:48
32. 1417 RAYMUNDO Carlos M 10 Godinez Fund 17:59 5:49
33. 2835 SANCHEZ Isaiah M 10 Valley View 18:00 5:49
34. 2628 PARTIDA Albert M 9 Troy 18:04 5:50
35. 2661 DOHM Timo M 9 Valencia 18:06 5:51
36. 3296 STILSON Nathan M 10 West Covina 18:07 5:51
37. 3270 MCGRATH John M 10 West Covina 18:08 5:51
38. 3283 RAMOS Joshua M 10 West Covina 18:11 5:52
39. 3188 VALDEZ Jorge M 10 Santa Ana Val 18:11 5:52
40. 2837 VALDIVIA Rudy M 10 Valley View 18:13 5:53
41. 165 MEXICANO David M 10 Bassett 18:14 5:53
42. 3066 HERNANDEZ Isaiah M 9 Patriot 18:15 5:53
43. 3152 DE LA TORRE Eduardo M 9 Santa Ana Val 18:16 5:54
44. 158 HERNANDEZ Joshua M 9 Bassett 18:17 5:54
45. 156 DE LA TORRE Christopher M 9 Bassett 18:18 5:55
46. 2480 MARTINEZ Victor M 9 Santiago 18:19 5:55
47. 2606 D""AMELIA Derek M 9 Troy 18:20 5:55
48. 1035 DELCROGNALE Tony M 10 Foothill 18:25 5:57
49. 1063 PACETTI John M 10 Foothill 18:26 5:57
50. 612 GOODMAN Grant M 10 Citrus Valley 18:29 5:58
51. 2681 LEON Carlos M 10 Valencia 18:29 5:58
52. 907 CHI Jonathan M 10 Etiwanda 18:30 5:59
53. 2620 LEE Jonnah M 10 Troy 18:31 5:59
54. 3289 TEJEDA Cesar M 10 West Covina 18:31 5:59
55. 251 APAHIDEAN Andrew M 10 Brea Olinda 18:31 5:59
56. 2675 KROHN Nick M 9 Valencia 18:32 5:59
57. 3089 VALDIVIA Israel M 10 Patriot 18:32 5:59
58. 2367 DURAN Junior M 10 San Dimas 18:33 5:59
59. 402 BRUBACHER Daniel M 10 Buena Park 18:34 6:00
60. 2651 ALVARADO Carlos M 9 Valencia 18:34 6:00
61. 1611 DENBO Nick M 10 Los Osos 18:35 6:00
62. 912 HARE Blake M 9 Etiwanda 18:36 6:00
63. 1620 LECLAIRE Blake M 9 Los Osos 18:36 6:00
64. 2679 LEE Michael M 9 Valencia 18:39 6:01
65. 1402 MERIDA Leonel M 9 Godinez Fund 18:40 6:02
66. 1391 GUTIERREZ Sergio M 10 Godinez Fund 18:44 6:03
67. 2167 LOPEZ Adrian M 9 Rancho Verde 18:45 6:03
68. 2453 ARMENTA Jorge M 10 Santiago 18:45 6:03
69. 2159 GONZALEZ Humberto M 9 Rancho Verde 18:46 6:04
70. 1625 ORAVETS Andrew M 10 Los Osos 18:47 6:04
71. 520 MONARES Alexis M 10 Century 18:47 6:04
72. 265 EVANS Josh M 10 Brea Olinda 18:48 6:04
73. 2705 SIERRA REYES Luis M 10 Valencia 18:49 6:05
74. 1816 HERRERA Carlos M 10 Norte Vista 18:49 6:05
75. 915 LOPEZ Jesus M 10 Etiwanda 18:51 6:05
76. 405 CORREA Jason M 10 Buena Park 18:51 6:05
77. 2477 HERNANDEZ Jorge M 9 Santiago 18:52 6:06
78. 1107 JAMANI Abdul M 9 Gahr 18:56 6:07
79. 604 BENNECKE Andrew M 9 Citrus Valley 18:57 6:07
80. 2604 COLLINS Craig M 10 Troy 18:57 6:07
81. 2484 NICKLES Samuel M 10 Santiago 18:58 6:07
82. 918 MENDEZ Willam M 10 Etiwanda 18:59 6:08
83. 1436 HARRELL Marcus M 10 Godinez Fund 19:00 6:08
84. 1522 MALEY Marcus M 10 La Serna 19:01 6:08
85. 408 DEJESUS Bryan M 10 Buena Park 19:01 6:08
86. 3155 ESTRADA Emmanuel M 10 Santa Ana Val 19:02 6:09
87. 3062 GRANADOS Alejandro M 9 Patriot 19:03 6:09
88. 2450 ACEVEDO Martin M 10 Santiago 19:03 6:09
89. 2479 MARTINEZ Juan M 10 Santiago 19:03 6:09
90. 1408 PARRA Giovanny M 10 Godinez Fund 19:04 6:09
91. 1067 PICONE Nick M 9 Foothill 19:05 6:10
92. 1390 GRACIANO Giovanny M 10 Godinez Fund 19:06 6:10
93. 163 LIRA MARTINEZ Ricardo M 9 Bassett 19:06 6:10
94. 3247 BUSTOS Luis M 10 West Covina 19:07 6:10
95. 616 JOHNSON Joshua M 10 Citrus Valley 19:07 6:10
96. 600 ALBAN Joshua M 10 Citrus Valley 19:08 6:11
97. 3293 VALENZUELA Robert M 10 West Covina 19:09 6:11
98. 1819 KOSHMERL Damon M 10 Norte Vista 19:09 6:11
99. 2683 LOPEZ Alan M 10 Valencia 19:10 6:11
100. 3070 KENDALL Kobe M 10 Patriot 19:10 6:11
101. 1900 AQUINAGA Nathan M 9 Pacifica 19:11 6:11
102. 2801 ARRIETA Gavin M 10 Valley View 19:11 6:12
103. 3078 PARADA Nathan M 10 Patriot 19:11 6:12
104. 1109 MARTINEZ Bryan M 9 Gahr 19:13 6:12
105. 2605 COREY Sam M 10 Troy 19:13 6:12
106. 914 JAUREGUI Avery M 10 Etiwanda 19:15 6:13
107. 2636 SUZUKI Joshua M 10 Troy 19:15 6:13
108. 1518 GRUMBLES Jacob M 10 La Serna 19:17 6:13
109. 2825 NEWELL Aaron M 9 Valley View 19:18 6:14
110. 2900 ALLEN Kent M 9 Yorba Linda 19:19 6:14
111. 3181 SANCHEZ Guadalupe M 9 Santa Ana Val 19:20 6:14
112. 1442 OCAMPO Isaac M 10 Godinez Fund 19:20 6:14
113. 2622 LEIMER Graham M 9 Troy 19:20 6:15
114. 2267 LOPEZ Victor M 10 Rubidoux 19:21 6:15
115. 269 GUERRERO Zachary M 10 Brea Olinda 19:22 6:15
116. 2820 MCGOWAN Darien M 10 Valley View 19:22 6:15
117. 1387 GARCIA Salvador M 9 Godinez Fund 19:22 6:15
118. 2253 CACIQUE Alexis M 10 Rubidoux 19:23 6:15
119. 2908 DE BRUHL Garrett M 12 Yorba Linda 19:23 6:15
120. 2818 MAINGI Wachira M 9 Valley View 19:24 6:16
121. 2694 NGUYEN Benjamin M 10 Valencia 19:25 6:16
122. 250 ALCARAZ Jeremy M 10 Brea Olinda 19:26 6:16
123. 2710 VARGAS Vincent M 10 Valencia 19:26 6:17
124. 286 PERLSON Dylan M 10 Brea Olinda 19:27 6:17
125. 1108 LOMBARDI Dominic M 10 Gahr 19:29 6:17
126. 2805 CORRONA Juan M 9 Valley View 19:29 6:18
127. 513 HERNANDEZ Emmanuel M 9 Century 19:30 6:18
128. 291 SANTONIL Christian M 10 Brea Olinda 19:32 6:18
129. 1607 CARLMARK Duncan M 10 Los Osos 19:37 6:20
130. 2258 GARCIA Henry M 10 Rubidoux 19:38 6:20
131. 3151 CRUZ Jonathan M 9 Santa Ana Val 19:38 6:20
132. 1815 GIRON Edwin M 10 Norte Vista 19:38 6:20
133. 802 CEREZO Kevin M 10 El Monte 19:38 6:20
134. 154 ALVARADO Arthur M 10 Bassett 19:40 6:21
135. 288 RAUSCH James M 10 Brea Olinda 19:40 6:21
136. 621 PEREZ Jarell M 10 Citrus Valley 19:40 6:21
137. 1394 HERNANDEZ Josua M 9 Godinez Fund 19:42 6:22
138. 2680 LEMOS Jacob M 10 Valencia 19:42 6:22
139. 3243 AVILA Ramon M 9 West Covina 19:43 6:22
140. 3076 ORTIZ Christian M 10 Patriot 19:44 6:22
141. 515 HERNANDEZ Fernando M 9 Century 19:45 6:23
142. 2911 GAZICH Marco M 9 Yorba Linda 19:46 6:23
143. 1617 JENKINS Spencer M 9 Los Osos 19:48 6:24
144. 1600 ABREGO Sammy M 9 Los Osos 19:50 6:24
145. 2704 SHOOK Joshua M 10 Valencia 19:54 6:25
146. 1070 RODGERS Jacob M 9 Foothill 19:56 6:26
147. 2488 RAMIREZ Jonathan M 10 Santiago 19:56 6:26
148. 1104 FERNANDEZ Edward M 10 Gahr 19:59 6:27
149. 1106 GONZALEZ Alex M 10 Gahr 20:00 6:27
150. 814 MONTES Freddy M 9 El Monte 20:00 6:27
151. 2537 RANGEL Omar M 9 South El Monte 20:00 6:28
152. 3086 SING Gursharan M 9 Patriot 20:01 6:28
153. 1927 SKYTTE Jacob M 9 Pacifica 20:01 6:28
154. 2669 GOTO Kyler M 10 Valencia 20:01 6:28
155. 2153 DUNLAP Jordan M 9 Rancho Verde 20:02 6:28
156. 2157 GERMAN Aaron M 10 Rancho Verde 20:06 6:29
157. 2643 YANG Yale M 10 Troy 20:07 6:30
158. 2927 RAWAL Sumesh M 10 Yorba Linda 20:07 6:30
159. 900 ALMARAZ Leonardo M 9 Etiwanda 20:08 6:30
160. 2685 LUNA Diego M 10 Valencia 20:08 6:30
161. 2612 KAO Michael M 9 Troy 20:08 6:30
162. 2366 ZORKO Adam M 9 San Dimas 20:08 6:30
163. 3083 RODRIGUEZ Christian M 10 Patriot 20:09 6:30
164. 2602 CHOI Inhauk M 9 Troy 20:10 6:31
165. 1618 KIEHL Scott M 10 Los Osos 20:10 6:31
166. 901 ALONSO Miguel M 9 Etiwanda 20:13 6:32
167. 625 SOTO Raymond M 9 Citrus Valley 20:15 6:32
168. 2662 EHRICH Christopher M 10 Valencia 20:15 6:32
169. 1101 AMOYEN Daniel M 9 Gahr 20:16 6:33
170. 1428 TEJEDA Christian M 9 Godinez Fund 20:18 6:33
171. 2172 RIVAS Nathen M 9 Rancho Verde 20:18 6:33
172. 3183 SANCHEZ Miguel M 9 Santa Ana Val 20:19 6:34
173. 2483 NGUYEN Aaron M 9 Santiago 20:21 6:34
174. 1025 ALONSO Matthew M 10 Foothill 20:22 6:34
175. 1605 BURGI Jake M 9 Los Osos 20:22 6:35
176. 2930 STYLIANO Marc M 9 Yorba Linda 20:24 6:35
177. 1034 DEHN Ethan M 10 Foothill 20:25 6:35
178. 2923 NINOMIYA Jacob M 9 Yorba Linda 20:25 6:36
179. 177 VONG Steven M 10 Bassett 20:26 6:36
180. 1076 TAGLE Brian M 10 Foothill 20:26 6:36
181. 2472 GONZALEZ Giovanni M 9 Santiago 20:27 6:36
182. 2462 CERRANO Rudy M 10 Santiago 20:28 6:36
183. 2487 PEREZ Anthony M 9 Santiago 20:29 6:37
184. 614 GUEVARA Adrian M 9 Citrus Valley 20:31 6:37
185. 258 CHOW Erik M 9 Brea Olinda 20:31 6:37
186. 718 VALENZUELA Joseph M 9 Edgewood 20:32 6:38
187. 1619 LARKINS Noah M 9 Los Osos 20:32 6:38
188. 1520 HAYES Ronan M 9 La Serna 20:33 6:38
189. 2454 CAISERO Javier M 10 Santiago 20:33 6:38
190. 919 MOTA Phillip M 9 Etiwanda 20:34 6:38
191. 2626 MEALIO Ryan M 9 Troy 20:34 6:39
192. 1425 SANTANA Nomar M 9 Godinez Fund 20:35 6:39
193. 2638 TOLENTINO Jonathan M 9 Troy 20:36 6:39
194. 2633 SANTA MARIA Jared M 9 Troy 20:40 6:40
195. 606 COPELAND Colin M 9 Citrus Valley 20:43 6:41
196. 2910 GAMBOA Danison M 10 Yorba Linda 20:43 6:41
197. 1103 DE LATORRE Steven M 9 Gahr 20:44 6:42
198. 160 HERNANDEZ Robert M 9 Bassett 20:44 6:42
199. 1614 GAZZANIGA Tyler M 10 Los Osos 20:45 6:42
200. 2918 MARINI Jaden M 9 Yorba Linda 20:45 6:42
201. 2925 PENALOSA Cooper M 12 Yorba Linda 20:45 6:42
202. 909 GARCIA Elijah M 9 Etiwanda 20:46 6:42
203. 1438 JASSO Joseph M 9 Godinez Fund 20:46 6:42
204. 1629 PUNZALEN Cj M 9 Los Osos 20:46 6:42
205. 613 GRAVES Jackson M 10 Citrus Valley 20:46 6:42
206. 2608 DELIN Jarrod M 9 Troy 20:47 6:43
207. 1505 BURDICK Ryan M 9 La Serna 20:47 6:43
208. 1628 PLUMMER Chandler M 9 Los Osos 20:48 6:43
209. 1821 PEREZ Jose M 10 Norte Vista 20:48 6:43
210. 2614 KIM Joshua M 9 Troy 20:49 6:43
211. 2916 JUDE Harry M 9 Yorba Linda 20:50 6:44
212. 3060 GARCIA Andrew M 10 Patriot 20:50 6:44
213. 921 SOBERO Louis M 10 Etiwanda 20:52 6:44
214. 263 EDBERG Jacob M 10 Brea Olinda 20:53 6:45
215. 3074 LOPEZ Jose M 9 Patriot 20:54 6:45
216. 2808 FLORES Jerimiah M 9 Valley View 20:55 6:45
217. 1803 BRICENO Miguel M 10 Norte Vista 20:55 6:45
218. 1111 MUNOZ Ronald M 9 Gahr 20:56 6:45
219. 1412 RAMIREZ Andres M 9 Godinez Fund 20:57 6:46
220. 2713 YOON Philip M 10 Valencia 20:57 6:46
221. 1804 CAMACHO Emmanuel M 10 Norte Vista 20:59 6:46
222. 172 RAMOS Miguel M 10 Bassett 21:00 6:47
223. 2351 CORDERO Daniel M 9 San Dimas 21:01 6:47
224. 3143 AVALOS Bryan M 9 Santa Ana Val 21:02 6:47
225. 2538 REYES Cesar M 10 South El Monte 21:02 6:47
226. 2672 JACKSON Tyler M 10 Valencia 21:02 6:47
227. 161 JIMENEZ Salvador M 9 Bassett 21:02 6:47
228. 710 MENDOZA Martin M 10 Edgewood 21:02 6:47
229. 298 THORNBURGH Chris M 9 Brea Olinda 21:02 6:48
230. 2629 RAMIREZ Martin M 10 Troy 21:03 6:48
231. 1530 SALAZAR Isaiah M 10 La Serna 21:03 6:48
232. 1112 NAIR Aravind M 10 Gahr 21:03 6:48
233. 716 SORIA Kevin M 9 Edgewood 21:03 6:48
234. 3140 AGUILAR Eric M 10 Santa Ana Val 21:04 6:48
235. 1102 CHOI Daniel M 9 Gahr 21:06 6:49
236. 3273 NGUYEN Anthony M 10 West Covina 21:10 6:50
237. 2828 PEREZ Ramiro M 9 Valley View 21:13 6:51
238. 1930 TRAN Vinh M 10 Pacifica 21:14 6:51
239. 254 BELL Alan M 10 Brea Olinda 21:14 6:51
240. 2701 PECORA James M 9 Valencia 21:18 6:53
241. 2610 HAN Jay M 10 Troy 21:19 6:53
242. 815 NGO Leo M 10 El Monte 21:19 6:53
243. 2656 CHASE Evan M 9 Valencia 21:22 6:54
244. 1608 COMBALECER Andrew M 9 Los Osos 21:22 6:54
245. 3071 LEYVA Christian M 9 Patriot 21:23 6:54
246. 151 AGUILERA Rogelio M 9 Bassett 21:24 6:55
247. 1508 CHAVEZ Anthony M 10 La Serna 21:24 6:55
248. 2664 FLORES Danny M 9 Valencia 21:25 6:55
249. 2613 KIM Dahyun M 9 Troy 21:25 6:55
250. 2171 RAMIREZ Ricardo M 9 Rancho Verde 21:28 6:56
251. 425 MARTINEZ Juan M 10 Buena Park 21:28 6:56
252. 2639 TRAN Derek M 9 Troy 21:29 6:56
253. 2807 DORR Bryan M 9 Valley View 21:30 6:56
254. 1032 CANNON Timothy M 10 Foothill 21:30 6:57
255. 2821 MELARA Diego M 9 Valley View 21:31 6:57
256. 3265 KEY Daniel M 10 West Covina 21:32 6:57
257. 1525 MILLS Izaak M 9 La Serna 21:33 6:57
258. 1908 ERRATT Trevor M 10 Pacifica 21:33 6:58
259. 1052 LEUPOLD Carter M 10 Foothill 21:35 6:58
260. 295 SPRAGUE Kevin M 9 Brea Olinda 21:35 6:58
261. 1904 CASTOR Kevin M 9 Pacifica 21:36 6:58
262. 902 ARROYO Edwin M 10 Etiwanda 21:36 6:58
263. 1917 MONZON Christian M 9 Pacifica 21:38 6:59
264. 1064 PALLETE Andrew M 10 Foothill 21:39 6:59
265. 3276 ORDONEZ Esteban M 10 West Covina 21:39 6:59
266. 2466 ESPINOZA Gabriel M 9 Santiago 21:40 7:00
267. 2489 SANCHEZ Elmeer M 9 Santiago 21:41 7:00
268. 3077 ORTIZ Christopher M 10 Patriot 21:42 7:00
269. 3080 QUALLS Cory M 10 Patriot 21:42 7:00
270. 2463 CUBIAS Marcos M 10 Santiago 21:43 7:01
271. 3063 GUZMAN Juan M 10 Patriot 21:43 7:01
272. 252 BARAN Julien M 10 Brea Olinda 21:44 7:01
273. 302 WORRALL Matt M 10 Brea Olinda 21:44 7:01
274. 2699 PATEL Parth M 10 Valencia 21:46 7:02
275. 416 GALINDO Andres M 10 Buena Park 21:48 7:02
276. 2532 FLORES Jesus M 10 South El Monte 21:50 7:03
277. 2640 WEISSIG Anthony M 9 Troy 21:50 7:03
278. 3297 HERNANDEZ Raul M 10 West Covina 21:51 7:03
279. 3051 BARBA Ramon M 10 Patriot 21:51 7:03
280. 2909 FOROUSHANI Shawn M 9 Yorba Linda 21:52 7:04
281. 1915 LOPEZ Daniel M 9 Pacifica 21:53 7:04
282. 2903 BALDARAY Paul M 9 Yorba Linda 21:54 7:04
283. 801 BANUELOS Edgar M 10 El Monte 21:58 7:05
284. 805 DELGADO Nestor M 9 El Monte 21:58 7:06
285. 1627 PETERSON Jack M 10 Los Osos 22:02 7:07
286. 2907 DAHER William M 10 Yorba Linda 22:02 7:07
287. 2486 PAYES Luis M 9 Santiago 22:02 7:07
288. 153 ALCOCER Daniel M 10 Bassett 22:06 7:08
289. 700 ATALLA Keven M 9 Edgewood 22:07 7:08
290. 3251 CARRILLO Mario M 10 West Covina 22:12 7:10
291. 162 LE Fred M 12 Bassett 22:14 7:11
292. 1933 WISE Jacob M 9 Pacifica 22:14 7:11
293. 1114 PINEDA Tyler M 9 Gahr 22:16 7:11
294. 1415 RAMIREZ Steve M 10 Godinez Fund 22:17 7:12
295. 1050 LEE Nick M 10 Foothill 22:18 7:12
296. 1631 RAMOS Drew M 9 Los Osos 22:19 7:12
297. 2630 SALAC James M 9 Troy 22:22 7:13
298. 1422 SALGADO Carlos M 10 Godinez Fund 22:23 7:14
299. 1613 FINN Michael M 10 Los Osos 22:23 7:14
300. 253 BAYANI Joshua M 9 Brea Olinda 22:28 7:15
301. 403 CAMARENA Edgar M 9 Buena Park 22:29 7:15
302. 2667 GARCIA Nathan M 9 Valencia 22:30 7:16
303. 2706 SMITH Ian M 10 Valencia 22:31 7:16
304. 2702 POOLE Parker M 9 Valencia 22:33 7:17
305. 3082 ROBINSON Alberto M 10 Patriot 22:34 7:17
306. 1437 IGLESIAS Edwin M 9 Godinez Fund 22:34 7:17
307. 1708 MCCANN Kyle M 9 Nordhoff 22:37 7:18
308. 3166 LIBRADO Ivan M 9 Santa Ana Val 22:39 7:19
309. 1703 GONZALEZ Joseph M 9 Nordhoff 22:39 7:19
310. 2671 ISAAC Brian M 9 Valencia 22:39 7:19
311. 1413 RAMIREZ Angel M 9 Godinez Fund 22:41 7:19
312. 812 LOPEZ Oliver M 10 El Monte 22:42 7:20
313. 2150 DE LA CRUZ Luis M 9 Rancho Verde 22:46 7:21
314. 3242 ARRIAGA Ricardo M 10 West Covina 22:46 7:21
315. 1117 RIVAS Marc M Gahr 22:48 7:22
316. 1812 GAMA Gerardo M 10 Norte Vista 22:50 7:22
317. 1026 ASHER Adam M 9 Foothill 22:52 7:23
318. 1049 LEE Henry M 10 Foothill 22:57 7:24
319. 2634 SIU Ryan M 10 Troy 22:57 7:25
320. 1042 HOUSSIERE Britain M 9 Foothill 22:58 7:25
321. 1066 PENNER Jack M 9 Foothill 22:59 7:25
322. 3052 BARRAGAN Jose M 10 Patriot 23:02 7:26
323. 1500 AGUAYO Aaron M 9 La Serna 23:03 7:26
324. 517 LOPEZ Jafet M 9 Century 23:03 7:26
325. 401 ALCARAZ Manuel M 10 Buena Park 23:04 7:27
326. 3274 NGUYEN Jimmy M 10 West Covina 23:05 7:27
327. 1027 BOLAND Grant M 10 Foothill 23:06 7:27
328. 1624 ORAVETS Aaron M 9 Los Osos 23:10 7:29
329. 2695 NGUYEN Ethan M 11 Valencia 23:12 7:29
330. 270 HALL Devin M 9 Brea Olinda 23:13 7:30
331. 281 NEWLAND Bradley M 10 Brea Olinda 23:14 7:30
332. 917 MCCANN Jacob M 9 Etiwanda 23:14 7:30
333. 518 LOPEZ Jorge M 9 Century 23:16 7:31
334. 3292 TREJO Christopher M 10 West Covina 23:17 7:31
335. 1440 LOPEZ Edgar M 9 Godinez Fund 23:20 7:32
336. 1069 REIGEL Conner M 10 Foothill 23:22 7:33
337. 1421 ROBLES Mario M 9 Godinez Fund 23:22 7:33
338. 1705 KANGCHEN Tsering M 10 Nordhoff 23:22 7:33
339. 422 GOMEZ Abraham M 10 Buena Park 23:22 7:33
340. 3291 TERLLERIA Sebastian M 10 West Covina 23:31 7:36
341. 2901 APOLINAR Alfredo M 9 Yorba Linda 23:32 7:36
342. 1036 DVORMAN Max M 10 Foothill 23:34 7:37
343. 1615 GHONIM Nour M 10 Los Osos 23:38 7:38
344. 2921 MUHAMMAD Omer M 11 Yorba Linda 23:39 7:38
345. 2603 CHUNG Issac M 9 Troy 23:40 7:38
346. 2062 PORRAS Anthony M 10 Rancho Alamitos 23:40 7:38
347. 2526 BARRALES Eriel M 9 South El Monte 23:46 7:40
348. 1045 JENSEN Andrew M 10 Foothill 23:54 7:43
349. 3081 RAMIREZ Nakai M 9 Patriot 23:56 7:43
350. 1088 ZILKOW Evan M 10 Foothill 23:56 7:44
351. 2361 MOSCOSO Robert M 9 San Dimas 23:57 7:44
352. 623 ROCHESTER Aidan M 9 Citrus Valley 24:08 7:47
353. 2666 GALLAGHER Benjamin M 9 Valencia 24:08 7:48
354. 3069 JARA Ray M 10 Patriot 24:15 7:50
355. 434 QUINTERO Alejandro M 9 Buena Park 24:21 7:52
356. 2912 GILLON Garrett M 9 Yorba Linda 24:23 7:52
357. 2914 JOSEPH Alex M 9 Yorba Linda 24:24 7:52
358. 519 MEDINA Humberto M 10 Century 24:25 7:53
359. 1075 STEWART Derek M 10 Foothill 24:25 7:53
360. 2455 CALVA Isaac M 9 Santiago 24:30 7:55
361. 2635 SPIDELL Nathan M 9 Troy 24:36 7:57
362. 170 RAMIREZ Anthony M 9 Bassett 24:40 7:58
363. 166 MEXICANO Ethan M 9 Bassett 24:47 8:00
364. 174 SEPULVEDA Cesar M 10 Bassett 24:48 8:00
365. 3087 SOTO Andy M 10 Patriot 24:53 8:02
366. 3142 ARAMBULO Eli M 9 Santa Ana Val 24:57 8:03
367. 2360 MCCONATHY Brandon M 9 San Dimas 25:04 8:06
368. 267 GARCIA Matt M 9 Brea Olinda 25:09 8:07
369. 2050 AGUIRRE Robin M 10 Rancho Alamitos 25:18 8:10
370. 3168 MARROQUIN David M 10 Santa Ana Val 25:20 8:11
371. 2691 MOORE Kyle M 9 Valencia 25:22 8:11
372. 1077 TAYLOR Ryan M 10 Foothill 25:24 8:12
373. 2682 LEONARD Joseph M 9 Valencia 25:28 8:13
374. 2715 UNKNOWN M Valencia 25:31 8:14
375. 1707 MARKS Sam M 10 Nordhoff 25:37 8:16
376. 303 YIP Alex M 10 Brea Olinda 25:39 8:17
377. 1040 GOEMAAT Zach M 9 Foothill 25:40 8:17
378. 1110 MENDOZA Michael M 9 Gahr 25:46 8:19
379. 167 MONTEON Eduardo M 10 Bassett 26:16 8:29
380. 1061 NAUD Remy M 10 Foothill 26:16 8:29
381. 1439 LAZARO Emanuel M 9 Godinez Fund 26:20 8:30
382. 1100 ALVARADO Robert M 9 Gahr 26:23 8:31
383. 1086 WILLIAMS Taylor M 9 Foothill 26:36 8:35
384. 1431 GUTIERREZ Christian M 9 Godinez Fund 27:22 8:50
385. 1710 MILLS Raymond M 9 Nordhoff 28:05 9:04
386. 703 CHAVEZ Keidan M 9 Edgewood 28:23 9:10
387. 1416 RAMOS Roberto M 10 Godinez Fund 29:02 9:22
388. 159 HERNANDEZ Kevin M 9 Bassett 29:04 9:23
389. 1516 GARCIA Justenn M 10 La Serna 29:09 9:24
390. 3053 BARRAGAN Sebastian M 9 Patriot 29:28 9:31
391. 516 JIMENEZ Chris M 9 Century 30:28 9:50
392. 2533 FLORES Jose M 10 South El Monte 30:30 9:51
393. 257 CASTREJE John M 9 Brea Olinda 32:39 10:32
394. 1113 NGUYEN Thomas M 9 Gahr 35:07 11:20
395. 502 ALVARADO Sebastian M 10 Century 35:47 11:33
396. 3088 TOYOTOME James M 10 Patriot 37:32 12:07
397. 522 RODRIGUEZ Jose M 9 Century 38:42 12:29
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL MALE FROSH/SOPH TEAM RESULTS
1. 68 Valencia (1:26:39, 17:19.60, 1:16)
4 FRISONE Ethan 9 16:51
6 TELLO Nery 10 16:58
10 MORENO Jesus 10 17:19
13 RUIZ Cayden 9 17:25
35 DOHM Timo 9 18:06
(51) LEON Carlos 10 18:29
(56) KROHN Nick 9 18:32
2. 127 Valley View (1:28:54, 17:46.66, 0:54)
11 CASTRO Ernesto 10 17:19
15 MICHEL Andres 9 17:28
28 NOBLE Anthony 10 17:54
33 SANCHEZ Isaiah 10 18:00
40 VALDIVIA Rudy 10 18:13
(102) ARRIETA Gavin 10 19:11
(109) NEWELL Aaron 9 19:18
3. 177 Brea Olinda (1:29:00, 17:47.98, 2:44)
1 PEREZ Daniel 10 16:05
24 LIBED Ricky 10 17:48
25 TOBIN Jon 9 17:50
55 APAHIDEAN Andrew 10 18:31
72 EVANS Josh 10 18:48
(115) GUERRERO Zachary 10 19:22
(122) ALCARAZ Jeremy 10 19:26
4. 162 Etiwanda (1:29:18, 17:51.42, 1:44)
5 DEL VALLE RUTHE Joseph 10 16:52
21 MARTINEZ Dean 10 17:40
22 GARCIA Michael 10 17:41
52 CHI Jonathan 10 18:30
62 HARE Blake 9 18:36
(75) LOPEZ Jesus 10 18:51
(82) MENDEZ Willam 10 18:59
5. 168 Los Osos (1:29:34, 17:54.66, 1:19)
9 OSPINA Marco 9 17:18
12 MASON Luke 10 17:25
23 CORONA Lorenzo 10 17:42
61 DENBO Nick 10 18:35
63 LECLAIRE Blake 9 18:36
(70) ORAVETS Andrew 10 18:47
(129) CARLMARK Duncan 10 19:37
6. 159 West Covina (1:29:52, 17:58.25, 0:41)
17 POTTS Evan 10 17:31
31 CHAVEZ Oscar 10 17:57
36 STILSON Nathan 10 18:07
37 MCGRATH John 10 18:08
38 RAMOS Joshua 10 18:11
(54) TEJEDA Cesar 10 18:31
(94) BUSTOS Luis 10 19:07
7. 278 Rubidoux (1:30:20, 18:03.94, 3:12)
2 GONZALEZ Erik 10 16:11
18 GUZMAN Jesus 9 17:37
26 GUZMAN Humberto 10 17:51
114 LOPEZ Victor 10 19:21
118 CACIQUE Alexis 10 19:23
(130) GARCIA Henry 10 19:38
8. 197 Godinez Fund (1:30:27, 18:05.28, 1:18)
14 PADROZA Juan 9 17:27
20 GONZALEZ Armando 9 17:39
32 RAYMUNDO Carlos 10 17:59
65 MERIDA Leonel 9 18:40
66 GUTIERREZ Sergio 10 18:44
(83) HARRELL Marcus 10 19:00
(90) PARRA Giovanny 10 19:04
9. 242 Bassett (1:31:31, 18:18.08, 1:29)
19 RAMIREZ Dino 9 17:38
41 MEXICANO David 10 18:14
44 HERNANDEZ Joshua 9 18:17
45 DE LA TORRE Christopher 9 18:18
93 LIRA MARTINEZ Ricardo 9 19:06
(134) ALVARADO Arthur 10 19:40
(179) VONG Steven 10 20:26
10. 293 Patriot (1:32:00, 18:23.89, 2:08)
7 DE LA TORRE Carlos 10 17:03
42 HERNANDEZ Isaiah 9 18:15
57 VALDIVIA Israel 10 18:32
87 GRANADOS Alejandro 9 19:03
100 KENDALL Kobe 10 19:10
(103) PARADA Nathan 10 19:11
(140) ORTIZ Christian 10 19:44
11. 319 Troy (1:33:03, 18:36.56, 1:10)
34 PARTIDA Albert 9 18:04
47 D""AMELIA Derek 9 18:20
53 LEE Jonnah 10 18:31
80 COLLINS Craig 10 18:57
105 COREY Sam 10 19:13
(107) SUZUKI Joshua 10 19:15
(113) LEIMER Graham 9 19:20
12. 360 Santiago (1:33:55, 18:46.94, 0:44)
46 MARTINEZ Victor 9 18:19
68 ARMENTA Jorge 10 18:45
77 HERNANDEZ Jorge 9 18:52
81 NICKLES Samuel 10 18:58
88 ACEVEDO Martin 10 19:03
(89) MARTINEZ Juan 10 19:03
(147) RAMIREZ Jonathan 10 19:56
13. 423 La Serna (1:34:10, 18:49.94, 3:05)
16 BARRERA Diego 9 17:29
27 SOLIS Elias 10 17:53
84 MALEY Marcus 10 19:01
108 GRUMBLES Jacob 10 19:17
188 HAYES Ronan 9 20:33
(207) BURDICK Ryan 9 20:47
(231) SALAZAR Isaiah 10 21:03
14. 410 Santa Ana Val (1:34:24, 18:52.75, 1:27)
39 VALDEZ Jorge 10 18:11
43 DE LA TORRE Eduardo 9 18:16
86 ESTRADA Emmanuel 10 19:02
111 SANCHEZ Guadalupe 9 19:20
131 CRUZ Jonathan 9 19:38
(172) SANCHEZ Miguel 9 20:19
(224) AVALOS Bryan 9 21:02
15. 450 Rancho Verde (1:34:27, 18:53.38, 3:17)
3 FRANCO Raymond 9 16:50
67 LOPEZ Adrian 9 18:45
69 GONZALEZ Humberto 9 18:46
155 DUNLAP Jordan 9 20:02
156 GERMAN Aaron 10 20:06
(171) RIVAS Nathen 9 20:18
(250) RAMIREZ Ricardo 9 21:28
16. 456 Citrus Valley (1:35:19, 19:03.72, 1:12)
50 GOODMAN Grant 10 18:29
79 BENNECKE Andrew 9 18:57
95 JOHNSON Joshua 10 19:07
96 ALBAN Joshua 10 19:08
136 PEREZ Jarell 10 19:40
(167) SOTO Raymond 9 20:15
(184) GUEVARA Adrian 9 20:31
17. 508 Foothill (1:36:12, 19:14.35, 1:57)
48 DELCROGNALE Tony 10 18:25
49 PACETTI John 10 18:26
91 PICONE Nick 9 19:05
146 RODGERS Jacob 9 19:56
174 ALONSO Matthew 10 20:22
(177) DEHN Ethan 10 20:25
(180) TAGLE Brian 10 20:26
18. 543 Norte Vista (1:36:19, 19:15.78, 2:52)
30 VARGAS Orlando 10 17:57
74 HERRERA Carlos 10 18:49
98 KOSHMERL Damon 10 19:09
132 GIRON Edwin 10 19:38
209 PEREZ Jose 10 20:48
(217) BRICENO Miguel 10 20:55
(221) CAMACHO Emmanuel 10 20:59
19. 604 Gahr (1:37:35, 19:30.81, 1:04)
78 JAMANI Abdul 9 18:56
104 MARTINEZ Bryan 9 19:13
125 LOMBARDI Dominic 10 19:29
148 FERNANDEZ Edward 10 19:59
149 GONZALEZ Alex 10 20:00
(169) AMOYEN Daniel 9 20:16
(197) DE LATORRE Steven 9 20:44
20. 705 Yorba Linda (1:38:56, 19:47.11, 1:05)
110 ALLEN Kent 9 19:19
119 DE BRUHL Garrett 12 19:23
142 GAZICH Marco 9 19:46
158 RAWAL Sumesh 10 20:07
176 STYLIANO Marc 9 20:24
(178) NINOMIYA Jacob 9 20:25
(196) GAMBOA Danison 10 20:43
21. 746 Buena Park (1:39:39, 19:55.77, 3:15)
59 BRUBACHER Daniel 10 18:34
76 CORREA Jason 10 18:51
85 DEJESUS Bryan 10 19:01
251 MARTINEZ Juan 10 21:28
275 GALINDO Andres 10 21:48
(301) CAMARENA Edgar 9 22:29
(325) ALCARAZ Manuel 10 23:04
22. 816 El Monte (1:40:04, 20:00.64, 4:48)
8 VALLE Oscar 10 17:11
133 CEREZO Kevin 10 19:38
150 MONTES Freddy 9 20:00
242 NGO Leo 10 21:19
283 BANUELOS Edgar 10 21:58
(284) DELGADO Nestor 9 21:58
(312) LOPEZ Oliver 10 22:42
23. 1011 Pacifica (1:43:32, 20:42.34, 2:26)
101 AQUINAGA Nathan 9 19:11
153 SKYTTE Jacob 9 20:01
238 TRAN Vinh 10 21:14
258 ERRATT Trevor 10 21:33
261 CASTOR Kevin 9 21:36
(263) MONZON Christian 9 21:38
(281) LOPEZ Daniel 9 21:53
24. 996 Century (1:44:20, 20:51.86, 4:30)
71 MONARES Alexis 10 18:47
127 HERNANDEZ Emmanuel 9 19:30
141 HERNANDEZ Fernando 9 19:45
324 LOPEZ Jafet 9 23:03
333 LOPEZ Jorge 9 23:16
(357) MEDINA Humberto 10 24:25
(389) JIMENEZ Chris 9 30:28
25. 1027 South El Monte (1:44:31, 20:54.20, 5:51)
29 ESPITITA Erick 10 17:56
151 RANGEL Omar 9 20:00
225 REYES Cesar 10 21:02
276 FLORES Jesus 10 21:50
346 BARRALES Eriel 9 23:46
(390) FLORES Jose 10 30:30
26. 1159 San Dimas (1:48:42, 21:44.30, 6:32)
58 DURAN Junior 10 18:33
162 ZORKO Adam 9 20:08
223 CORDERO Daniel 9 21:01
350 MOSCOSO Robert 9 23:57
366 MCCONATHY Brandon 9 25:04
27. 1320 Edgewood (1:53:06, 22:37.03, 7:52)
186 VALENZUELA Joseph 9 20:32
228 MENDOZA Martin 10 21:02
233 SORIA Kevin 9 21:03
289 ATALLA Keven 9 22:07
384 CHAVEZ Keidan 9 28:23
28. 1710 Nordhoff (2:02:19, 24:27.62, 5:29)
307 MCCANN Kyle 9 22:37
309 GONZALEZ Joseph 9 22:39
338 KANGCHEN Tsering 10 23:22
373 MARKS Sam 10 25:37
383 MILLS Raymond 9 28:05
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL FEMALE FROSH/SOPH RESULTS
Place No. LastName FirstName Sex Yr Team F_FS Pace
===== ==== =============== =============== === == ========================= ===== =====
1. 2311 RUELAS Trinity *F* 10 San Dimas 19:15 6:13
2. 2204 MARTINEZ Jayda *F* 9 Rubidoux 20:32 6:38
3. 2755 CELIS Arlene *F* 10 Valley View 20:36 6:39
4. 1454 BOYKER Helen *F* 9 La Serna 20:45 6:42
5. 763 VALLE Lizeth *F* 9 El Monte 20:47 6:43
6. 2505 GARCIA Vanessa *F* 9 South El Monte 20:49 6:43
7. 752 DAM Hilary *F* 9 El Monte 21:07 6:49
8. 2573 PILLOS Dominique *F* 10 Troy 21:14 6:51
9. 2873 MANDLEY Jaylin *F* 9 Yorba Linda 21:14 6:51
10. 863 LIERA Harley *F* 10 Etiwanda 21:21 6:54
11. 3113 MARTINEZ Vianey *F* 10 Santa Ana Val 21:29 6:56
12. 2509 MORALES Hannah *F* 10 South El Monte 21:32 6:57
13. 2879 PINKEVICH Tiffany *F* 10 Yorba Linda 21:35 6:58
14. 233 RECINOS Yin Li *F* 9 Brea Olinda 21:38 6:59
15. 1326 LOPEZ Jessica *F* 9 Godinez Fund 21:40 7:00
16. 2210 REYES Noemi *F* 10 Rubidoux 21:41 7:00
17. 1342 REYES Tabatha *F* 10 Godinez Fund 21:44 7:01
18. 1451 AREVALO Alessandra *F* 9 La Serna 21:45 7:01
19. 100 BERRIOS ARRIOLA Jennifer *F* 9 Bassett 21:49 7:03
20. 761 SANCHEZ Jessica *F* 10 El Monte 21:51 7:03
21. 1556 MYUNG Carissa *F* 9 Los Osos 21:51 7:03
22. 2409 LOPEZ Ana *F* 10 Santiago 21:54 7:04
23. 871 WRIGHT Ladai' Jah *F* 9 Etiwanda 21:59 7:06
24. 854 CONTRERAS Naomi *F* 10 Etiwanda 22:02 7:07
25. 2557 GONZALEZ Leslie *F* 9 Troy 22:02 7:07
26. 2511 PATRICK Briana *F* 10 South El Monte 22:03 7:07
27. 859 JARA Jessica *F* 10 Etiwanda 22:05 7:08
28. 1360 CORELLA Emelia *F* 9 Godinez Fund 22:08 7:09
29. 2562 LONG Samantha *F* 9 Troy 22:09 7:09
30. 454 CISNEROS Joanna *F* 10 Century 22:14 7:11
31. 213 GARCIA Kaitlyn *F* 10 Brea Olinda 22:15 7:11
32. 2568 OGAWARA Akiha *F* 9 Troy 22:16 7:11
33. 2555 DOMINIC Kristen *F* 9 Troy 22:20 7:13
34. 2121 SAUCEDA Abigail *F* 10 Rancho Verde 22:26 7:14
35. 861 KIRRISH Deena *F* 10 Etiwanda 22:26 7:15
36. 2116 MUQADDIM Keaira *F* 10 Rancho Verde 22:28 7:15
37. 2883 THRASHER Julianna *F* 10 Yorba Linda 22:30 7:16
38. 2771 PEREZ Celeste *F* 10 Valley View 22:32 7:16
39. 468 TELLEZ Daisy *F* 10 Century 22:33 7:17
40. 579 CARRIGAN-ORRELL Madeleine *F* 9 Citrus Valley 22:33 7:17
41. 2566 MOORE Eva *F* 9 Troy 22:41 7:19
42. 2550 ABBEY Tabatha *F* 10 Troy 22:42 7:20
43. 1488 VILLEGAS Jacqueline *F* 10 La Serna 22:42 7:20
44. 2581 TRUONG Katherine *F* 9 Troy 22:42 7:20
45. 1471 MARTIN Summer *F* 9 La Serna 22:44 7:20
46. 231 PLUMA Alex *F* 10 Brea Olinda 22:51 7:22
47. 3225 RAM Victoria *F* 9 West Covina 22:53 7:23
48. 855 DURAN Amber *F* 9 Etiwanda 22:54 7:23
49. 2867 HANNA Annasimeon *F* 10 Yorba Linda 22:54 7:24
50. 2308 KIM Madeline *F* 9 San Dimas 23:00 7:26
51. 2875 ORTIZ Caitlyn *F* 10 Yorba Linda 23:01 7:26
52. 576 URIBE Heather *F* 9 Citrus Valley 23:04 7:27
53. 567 LOPEZ Savannah *F* 9 Citrus Valley 23:16 7:31
54. 224 KIM Vivian *F* 10 Brea Olinda 23:19 7:32
55. 2105 COOKE Alisia *F* 9 Rancho Verde 23:21 7:32
56. 3001 AVILA Miranda *F* 9 Patriot 23:25 7:34
57. 2411 MENDEZ Aurora *F* 9 Santiago 23:25 7:34
58. 868 PEREZ Julia *F* 10 Etiwanda 23:30 7:35
59. 1550 BERRIOS Sianna *F* 10 Los Osos 23:30 7:35
60. 3005 CISNEROS Amy *F* 10 Patriot 23:35 7:37
61. 3024 RODRIGUEZ Ruby *F* 9 Patriot 23:38 7:38
62. 1301 ALVAREZ Paula *F* 10 Godinez Fund 23:42 7:39
63. 870 VAN BUSKIRK Kirra *F* 10 Etiwanda 23:43 7:39
64. 2211 ROSAS Ashley *F* 10 Rubidoux 23:43 7:39
65. 2882 TAYLOR Ashley *F* 9 Yorba Linda 23:48 7:41
66. 753 GOMEZ Samantha *F* 10 El Monte 23:49 7:41
67. 2410 LOPEZ Brenda *F* 10 Santiago 23:49 7:41
68. 2857 CAO Katie *F* 9 Yorba Linda 23:49 7:41
69. 757 NERI Briana *F* 10 El Monte 23:50 7:41
70. 850 BAKER Cassidy *F* 9 Etiwanda 23:51 7:42
71. 961 CASILLAS Sydney *F* 9 Foothill 23:53 7:43
72. 2103 BASTIDAS Sabrina *F* 9 Rancho Verde 23:53 7:43
73. 2114 JARAMILLO Natalie *F* 9 Rancho Verde 23:55 7:43
74. 1352 VALDOVINOS Maria *F* 9 Godinez Fund 23:56 7:43
75. 1870 MARQUEZ Kimberly *F* 9 Pacifica 23:56 7:44
76. 853 CLAYTON Taylor *F* 9 Etiwanda 23:58 7:44
77. 2560 JOHNSON Sarabeth *F* 9 Troy 24:01 7:45
78. 3014 HUANTE Priscila *F* 9 Patriot 24:04 7:46
79. 1481 SOTO Lauren *F* 9 La Serna 24:06 7:47
80. 2551 BERNAL Brisa *F* 9 Troy 24:07 7:47
81. 2871 LAUBACH Cassandra *F* 11 Yorba Linda 24:08 7:47
82. 2423 ZARATE Vanessa *F* 10 Santiago 24:08 7:48
83. 960 CABANAS Michelle *F* 10 Foothill 24:11 7:48
84. 1472 MARTINEZ Alexis *F* 9 La Serna 24:11 7:48
85. 2862 FANTES Corina *F* 10 Yorba Linda 24:14 7:49
86. 2854 BAUGH Catherine *F* 11 Yorba Linda 24:16 7:50
87. 3010 FRAGOSO Briana *F* 9 Patriot 24:16 7:50
88. 1778 VIDALES Jocelyne *F* 10 Norte Vista 24:20 7:51
89. 2418 SALMERON Doris *F* 9 Santiago 24:27 7:54
90. 1001 SILVES Meagan *F* 9 Foothill 24:28 7:54
91. 963 CONLEY Julianna *F* 9 Foothill 24:37 7:57
92. 118 OCHOA Briana *F* 9 Bassett 24:38 7:57
93. 958 BUNKERS Nicole *F* 10 Foothill 24:42 7:58
94. 550 ALEXANDER Jasmine *F* 10 Citrus Valley 24:42 7:58
95. 1553 BOLTON Madeline *F* 9 Los Osos 24:42 7:59
96. 1865 JOW Jamie *F* 9 Pacifica 24:43 7:59
97. 227 LIBED Kayla *F* 10 Brea Olinda 24:45 7:59
98. 2422 VIVEROS Ruth *F* 10 Santiago 24:46 8:00
99. 959 BURGER Rhianna *F* 9 Foothill 24:48 8:00
100. 2860 EHLY Emily *F* 9 Yorba Linda 24:49 8:01
101. 2309 MCGILL Adriana *F* 9 San Dimas 24:51 8:01
102. 3102 ARROYO Fatima *F* 10 Santa Ana Val 24:53 8:02
103. 3017 MORALES Lupita *F* 9 Patriot 24:53 8:02
104. 2115 LAPUZ Nikki *F* 10 Rancho Verde 24:54 8:02
105. 105 FELIX Karla *F* 9 Bassett 24:55 8:03
106. 3018 ORTIZ Michelle *F* 11 Patriot 24:56 8:03
107. 1458 CASTELLANOS Diane *F* 10 La Serna 24:57 8:03
108. 552 BELMONTES Samantha *F* 9 Citrus Valley 24:57 8:03
109. 1666 WIGGINS Elenna *F* 10 Nordhoff 24:58 8:04
110. 202 BASHIR Lauren *F* 10 Brea Olinda 24:58 8:04
111. 1304 AVELAR Estefania *F* 9 Godinez Fund 25:00 8:04
112. 2780 TOVAR Hillary *F* 10 Valley View 25:01 8:04
113. 1010 WARREN Elizabeth *F* 10 Foothill 25:02 8:05
114. 1658 MILES Makayla *F* 10 Nordhoff 25:02 8:05
115. 2864 FRAUSTO Alexis *F* 9 Yorba Linda 25:02 8:05
116. 2877 PHAM Valerie *F* 9 Yorba Linda 25:04 8:05
117. 2859 DO CARMO Valerie *F* 9 Yorba Linda 25:07 8:07
118. 2863 FLINK Hannah *F* 10 Yorba Linda 25:13 8:08
119. 1877 TANG Lauren *F* 9 Pacifica 25:14 8:09
120. 862 LEE Breann *F* 9 Etiwanda 25:19 8:10
121. 974 HERNANDEZ Heidi *F* 10 Foothill 25:21 8:11
122. 1456 CAMACHO Laura *F* 9 La Serna 25:25 8:12
123. 577 WALLACE Vanessa *F* 9 Citrus Valley 25:28 8:13
124. 3105 CRUZ Janeyda *F* 10 Santa Ana Val 25:33 8:15
125. 1364 LOPEZ Maria *F* 9 Godinez Fund 25:36 8:16
126. 2400 AMADOR Joselyn *F* 9 Santiago 25:38 8:17
127. 1487 VALLES Hailey *F* 9 La Serna 25:41 8:18
128. 2772 PEREZ Liza Marie *F* 9 Valley View 25:42 8:18
129. 1452 ARGOMANIZ Sarah *F* 10 La Serna 25:45 8:19
130. 2585 WANG Tina *F* 10 Troy 25:46 8:19
131. 2584 WANG Avery *F* 10 Troy 25:50 8:20
132. 1361 GALLARDO Jennifer *F* 9 Godinez Fund 25:51 8:21
133. 994 PHILLIPS Anya *F* 9 Foothill 25:54 8:22
134. 970 GARCIA Jane *F* 9 Foothill 25:55 8:22
135. 1366 SORIA Vanessa *F* 9 Godinez Fund 25:57 8:23
136. 3000 ANAYA Caroline *F* 9 Patriot 25:59 8:23
137. 1461 CINI Victoria *F* 9 La Serna 26:00 8:24
138. 2500 AGUILAR Karen *F* 10 South El Monte 26:04 8:25
139. 2856 BRASENY Isabella *F* 10 Yorba Linda 26:08 8:26
140. 458 HERNANDEZ Kimberly *F* 10 Century 26:11 8:27
141. 769 ALVAREZ *F* El Monte 26:12 8:27
142. 2778 SIERRA Vanessa *F* 9 Valley View 26:13 8:28
143. 109 GARCIA SANCHEZ Sheila *F* 10 Bassett 26:14 8:28
144. 221 IMLER Ally *F* 10 Brea Olinda 26:26 8:32
145. 2855 BEHLE Marlena *F* 11 Yorba Linda 26:28 8:33
146. 1349 SEPULVEDA Catherine *F* 9 Godinez Fund 26:29 8:33
147. 1552 BODE Marleah *F* 9 Los Osos 26:30 8:33
148. 1463 DIAZ Mariyah *F* 9 La Serna 26:31 8:34
149. 2762 HENDERSON Janelle *F* 9 Valley View 26:32 8:34
150. 1863 HURLEY Sara *F* 9 Pacifica 26:35 8:35
151. 209 DENBO Briana *F* 10 Brea Olinda 26:35 8:35
152. 466 ROJAS Nilly *F* 9 Century 26:42 8:37
153. 2759 GONZALEZ Leilani *F* 9 Valley View 26:44 8:38
154. 999 SEELEY Rebecca *F* 9 Foothill 26:52 8:40
155. 2117 OLIVAS Alexa *F* 10 Rancho Verde 26:54 8:41
156. 101 CASTELLANOS Ariana *F* 9 Bassett 26:56 8:41
157. 1756 DE LAO Miriam *F* 9 Norte Vista 26:56 8:42
158. 214 GASTELUM Sophia *F* 10 Brea Olinda 27:00 8:43
159. 2415 ROJAS Rosa *F* 9 Santiago 27:09 8:46
160. 2758 GARCIA Maria *F* 10 Valley View 27:14 8:47
161. 981 LUDES Emily *F* 9 Foothill 27:15 8:48
162. 556 DEAN Lauren *F* 10 Citrus Valley 27:16 8:48
163. 857 FRIEDLAND Naomi *F* 9 Etiwanda 27:17 8:49
164. 238 STENDAHL Angela *F* 9 Brea Olinda 27:19 8:49
165. 979 LOPEZ Alexa *F* 10 Foothill 27:19 8:49
166. 3200 ANDREWS Collette *F* 10 West Covina 27:20 8:49
167. 553 BENTLEY Aryanna *F* 9 Citrus Valley 27:22 8:50
168. 1874 PHAM Viet Quyen *F* 10 Pacifica 27:28 8:52
169. 2851 APARICHIO Christine *F* 9 Yorba Linda 27:28 8:52
170. 205 BRAVO Constance *F* 10 Brea Olinda 27:33 8:54
171. 1761 GARCIA Cielo *F* 11 Norte Vista 27:33 8:54
172. 968 FRANK Diana *F* 10 Foothill 27:35 8:54
173. 1868 LUONG-KHA Kelalani *F* 9 Pacifica 27:40 8:56
174. 2402 CONTRERAS Samantha *F* 9 Santiago 27:41 8:56
175. 2563 MARTINEZ Cynthia *F* 9 Troy 27:42 8:56
176. 1657 MCCORMICK Cayse *F* 10 Nordhoff 27:46 8:58
177. 992 PEREZ Yuridia *F* 10 Foothill 27:57 9:01
178. 453 CASAS Maria *F* 9 Century 28:07 9:05
179. 2751 BRASS Samantha *F* 10 Valley View 28:09 9:05
180. 1663 REYES Gizel *F* 10 Nordhoff 28:10 9:06
181. 2553 CABRERA Samantha *F* 9 Troy 28:12 9:06
182. 107 GARCIA Daniela *F* 9 Bassett 28:15 9:07
183. 3007 DORNIEDEN Allison *F* 9 Patriot 28:16 9:07
184. 451 BARRERA Sonia *F* 9 Century 28:22 9:09
185. 1480 SOSA Eileen *F* 9 La Serna 28:25 9:10
186. 650 AGUSTIN Ashley *F* 10 Edgewood 28:26 9:11
187. 1856 DAO Tiffany *F* 10 Pacifica 28:31 9:12
188. 3028 SANCHEZ Danielle *F* 9 Patriot 28:45 9:17
189. 2005 ESTRADA Laura *F* 10 Rancho Alamitos 28:49 9:18
190. 2022 UNKNOWN *F* Rancho Alamitos 28:51 9:19
191. 2512 RAMIREZ Samantha *F* 10 South El Monte 28:52 9:19
192. 2401 AYALA Julissa *F* 9 Santiago 29:05 9:23
193. 2404 ESPINOZA Erika *F* 9 Santiago 29:06 9:23
194. 208 DAEDLER Emilie *F* 9 Brea Olinda 29:31 9:32
195. 2575 REEVES Briana *F* 9 Troy 29:35 9:33
196. 462 NAVA Evelin *F* 9 Century 29:37 9:34
197. 2412 MOLOTLA Yesenia *F* 9 Santiago 29:44 9:36
198. 2408 LIEU Michelle *F* 9 Santiago 30:03 9:42
199. 1483 TALAMANTE Julissa *F* 9 La Serna 30:11 9:45
200. 1773 RIVERA Gloria *F* 9 Norte Vista 30:40 9:54
201. 1474 MUENZEL Cheyene *F* 9 La Serna 30:41 9:54
202. 2208 PEREZ Elisa *F* 10 Rubidoux 30:43 9:55
203. 223 KIM Choha *F* 10 Brea Olinda 30:55 9:59
204. 3217 HERRERA Skyla *F* 9 West Covina 31:17 10:06
205. 1859 FRIESE Julia *F* 9 Pacifica 31:19 10:06
206. 1664 RUIZ Jenni *F* 10 Nordhoff 31:36 10:12
207. 456 ESCOBEDO Karla *F* 10 Century 31:39 10:13
208. 991 PEREZ Veronica *F* 10 Foothill 31:44 10:14
209. 1455 BUTLER Victoria *F* 9 La Serna 32:56 10:38
210. 568 MCCOMBER Katie *F* 9 Citrus Valley 33:02 10:40
211. 3004 BORBA Erica *F* 9 Patriot 33:28 10:48
212. 465 PINEDA Giselle *F* 9 Century 33:56 10:57
213. 110 GONZALES Adalys *F* 9 Bassett 34:00 10:59
214. 1363 LAZARO Esmeralda *F* 10 Godinez Fund 34:05 11:00
215. 1770 PEREZ Brianna *F* 9 Norte Vista 35:16 11:23
2014 BREA XC INVITATIONAL FEMALE FROSH/SOPH TEAM RESULTS
1. 97 Etiwanda (1:49:52, 21:58.24, 1:06)
8 LIERA Harley 10 21:21
18 WRIGHT Ladai' Jah 9 21:59
19 CONTRERAS Naomi 10 22:02
22 JARA Jessica 10 22:05
30 KIRRISH Deena 10 22:26
(42) DURAN Amber 9 22:54
(51) PEREZ Julia 10 23:30
2. 105 Troy (1:49:59, 21:59.71, 1:06)
6 PILLOS Dominique 10 21:14
20 GONZALEZ Leslie 9 22:02
24 LONG Samantha 9 22:09
27 OGAWARA Akiha 9 22:16
28 DOMINIC Kristen 9 22:20
(36) MOORE Eva 9 22:41
(37) ABBEY Tabatha 10 22:42
3. 136 Yorba Linda (1:51:13, 22:14.48, 1:47)
7 MANDLEY Jaylin 9 21:14
10 PINKEVICH Tiffany 10 21:35
32 THRASHER Julianna 10 22:30
43 HANNA Annasimeon 10 22:54
44 ORTIZ Caitlyn 10 23:01
(56) TAYLOR Ashley 9 23:48
(59) CAO Katie 9 23:49
4. 141 El Monte (1:51:21, 22:16.11, 3:03)
3 VALLE Lizeth 9 20:47
5 DAM Hilary 9 21:07
16 SANCHEZ Jessica 10 21:51
57 GOMEZ Samantha 10 23:49
60 NERI Briana 10 23:50
(128) ALVAREZ 26:12
5. 164 La Serna (1:51:59, 22:23.71, 3:21)
2 BOYKER Helen 9 20:45
14 AREVALO Alessandra 9 21:45
38 VILLEGAS Jacqueline 10 22:42
40 MARTIN Summer 9 22:44
70 SOTO Lauren 9 24:06
(75) MARTINEZ Alexis 9 24:11
(95) CASTELLANOS Diane 10 24:57
6. 167 Godinez Fund (1:53:07, 22:37.35, 2:16)
12 LOPEZ Jessica 9 21:40
13 REYES Tabatha 10 21:44
23 CORELLA Emelia 9 22:08
54 ALVAREZ Paula 10 23:42
65 VALDOVINOS Maria 9 23:56
(99) AVELAR Estefania 9 25:00
(112) LOPEZ Maria 9 25:36
7. 212 Brea Olinda (1:54:45, 22:56.96, 3:08)
11 RECINOS Yin Li 9 21:38
26 GARCIA Kaitlyn 10 22:15
41 PLUMA Alex 10 22:51
47 KIM Vivian 10 23:19
87 LIBED Kayla 10 24:45
(98) BASHIR Lauren 10 24:58
(131) IMLER Ally 10 26:26
8. 235 Rancho Verde (1:56:01, 23:12.08, 1:30)
29 SAUCEDA Abigail 10 22:26
31 MUQADDIM Keaira 10 22:28
48 COOKE Alisia 9 23:21
63 BASTIDAS Sabrina 9 23:53
64 JARAMILLO Natalie 9 23:55
(92) LAPUZ Nikki 10 24:54
(141) OLIVAS Alexa 10 26:54
9. 278 Santiago (1:57:42, 23:32.23, 2:33)
17 LOPEZ Ana 10 21:54
50 MENDEZ Aurora 9 23:25
58 LOPEZ Brenda 10 23:49
73 ZARATE Vanessa 10 24:08
80 SALMERON Doris 9 24:27
(88) VIVEROS Ruth 10 24:46
(113) AMADOR Joselyn 9 25:38
10. 307 Citrus Valley (1:58:31, 23:42.19, 2:25)
35 CARRIGAN-ORRELL Madeleine 9 22:33
45 URIBE Heather 9 23:04
46 LOPEZ Savannah 9 23:16
85 ALEXANDER Jasmine 10 24:42
96 BELMONTES Samantha 9 24:57
(111) WALLACE Vanessa 9 25:28
(148) DEAN Lauren 10 27:16
11. 301 Patriot (1:58:56, 23:47.05, 0:52)
49 AVILA Miranda 9 23:25
52 CISNEROS Amy 10 23:35
53 RODRIGUEZ Ruby 9 23:38
69 HUANTE Priscila 9 24:04
78 FRAGOSO Briana 9 24:16
(91) MORALES Lupita 9 24:53
(94) ORTIZ Michelle 11 24:56
12. 332 South El Monte (1:59:18, 23:51.56, 8:04)
4 GARCIA Vanessa 9 20:49
9 MORALES Hannah 10 21:32
21 PATRICK Briana 10 22:03
125 AGUILAR Karen 10 26:04
173 RAMIREZ Samantha 10 28:52
13. 378 Valley View (2:00:01, 24:00.11, 5:38)
1 CELIS Arlene 10 20:36
33 PEREZ Celeste 10 22:32
100 TOVAR Hillary 10 25:01
115 PEREZ Liza Marie 9 25:42
129 SIERRA Vanessa 9 26:13
(135) HENDERSON Janelle 9 26:32
(139) GONZALEZ Leilani 9 26:44
14. 383 Foothill (2:01:48, 24:21.51, 0:49)
62 CASILLAS Sydney 9 23:53
74 CABANAS Michelle 10 24:11
81 SILVES Meagan 9 24:28
82 CONLEY Julianna 9 24:37
84 BUNKERS Nicole 10 24:42
(89) BURGER Rhianna 9 24:48
(101) WARREN Elizabeth 10 25:02
15. 463 Bassett (2:04:30, 24:53.93, 5:07)
15 BERRIOS ARRIOLA Jennifer 9 21:49
83 OCHOA Briana 9 24:38
93 FELIX Karla 9 24:55
130 GARCIA SANCHEZ Sheila 10 26:14
142 CASTELLANOS Ariana 9 26:56
(167) GARCIA Daniela 9 28:15
(193) GONZALES Adalys 9 34:00
16. 487 Century (2:05:45, 25:08.81, 5:54)
25 CISNEROS Joanna 10 22:14
34 TELLEZ Daisy 10 22:33
127 HERNANDEZ Kimberly 10 26:11
138 ROJAS Nilly 9 26:42
163 CASAS Maria 9 28:07
(169) BARRERA Sonia 9 28:22
(178) NAVA Evelin 9 29:37
17. 548 Pacifica (2:07:55, 25:34.91, 3:32)
66 MARQUEZ Kimberly 9 23:56
86 JOW Jamie 9 24:43
107 TANG Lauren 9 25:14
136 HURLEY Sara 9 26:35
153 PHAM Viet Quyen 10 27:28
(158) LUONG-KHA Kelalani 9 27:40
(171) DAO Tiffany 10 28:31
18. 711 Nordhoff (2:17:30, 27:30.00, 6:38)
97 WIGGINS Elenna 10 24:58
102 MILES Makayla 10 25:02
161 MCCORMICK Cayse 10 27:46
165 REYES Gizel 10 28:10
186 RUIZ Jenni 10 31:36
19. 755 Norte Vista (2:24:44, 28:56.74, 10:56)
79 VIDALES Jocelyne 10 24:20
143 DE LAO Miriam 9 26:56
156 GARCIA Cielo 11 27:33
182 RIVERA Gloria 9 30:40
195 PEREZ Brianna 9 35:16
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·73919 views
1 comment(s)
|